- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2014
07.03. -
Prolog - 7.0 km - Zeitfahren
-
1.
Joeaar, Gert
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
0:07:53
-
2.
Le Bon, Johan
(FDJ.fr)
+ 0:05
-
3.
Vandewalle, Kristof
(Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:08
-
4.
Devolder, Stijn
(Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:11
-
5.
Dillier, Silvan
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:14
-
6.
Sergent, Jesse
(Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:15
-
7.
Van Keirsbulck, Guillaume
(Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:16
-
8.
Ghyselinck, Jan
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:16
-
9.
Bárta, Jan
(Team Netapp - Endura)
+ 0:17
-
10.
Haga, Chad
(Team Giant - Shimano)
+ 0:17
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
08.03. -
1. Etappe - 182.9 km
-
1.
Van Poppel, Danny
(Trek Factory Racing)
4:14:21
-
2.
Napolitano, Danilo
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Thwaites, Scott
(Team Netapp - Endura)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Hutarovich, Yauheni
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Vangenechten, Jonas
(Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Planckaert, Baptiste
(Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Vallee, Boris
(Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
8.
De Negri, Pier Paolo
(Vini-Fantini-Nippo)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Chainel, Steve
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Groenewegen, Dylan
(Cyclingteam de Rijke)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
09.03. -
2. Etappe - 185.9 km
-
1.
Van Keirsbulck, Guillaume
(Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
4:21:05
-
2.
Napolitano, Danilo
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Van Poppel, Danny
(Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:01
-
4.
Dillier, Silvan
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:01
-
5.
Hutarovich, Yauheni
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:01
-
6.
Dehaes, Kenny
(Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:01
-
7.
Kreder, Raymond
(Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:01
-
8.
Thwaites, Scott
(Team Netapp - Endura)
+ 0:01
-
9.
Mezgec, Luka
(Team Giant - Shimano)
+ 0:01
-
10.
Vermote, Julien
(Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:01
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
09.03. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Joeaar, Gert
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
8:43:24
-
2.
Van Keirsbulck, Guillaume
(Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:03
-
3.
Le Bon, Johan
(FDJ.fr)
+ 0:05
-
4.
Devolder, Stijn
(Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:11
-
5.
Ghyselinck, Jan
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:13
-
6.
Dillier, Silvan
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:13
-
7.
Van Poppel, Danny
(Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:15
-
8.
Sergent, Jesse
(Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:15
-
9.
Vandewalle, Kristof
(Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:16
-
10.
Bárta, Jan
(Team Netapp - Endura)
+ 0:17
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen