16.08. -
1. Etappe - 205.0 km
-
1.
Chernetskiy, Sergey
(Katusha)
5:19:35
-
2.
Teunissen, Mike
(Rabobank Development Team)
+ 0:17
-
3.
Waeytens, Zico
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:17
-
4.
Nordhaug, Lars Petter
(Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:17
-
5.
Senechal, Florian
(Etixx - Ihned)
+ 0:52
-
6.
Bol, Jetse
(Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:52
-
7.
Van Asbroeck, Tom
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:52
-
8.
Godrie, Stan
(Rabobank Development Team)
+ 0:52
-
9.
Selig, Rüdiger
(Katusha)
+ 0:52
-
10.
Vanmarcke, Sep
(Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:52
17.08. -
2. Etappe - 103.0 km
-
1.
Kristoff, Alexander
(Katusha)
2:28:26
-
2.
Wagner, Robert
(Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Bol, Jetse
(Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Van Asbroeck, Tom
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Hushovd, Thor
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Godrie, Stan
(Rabobank Development Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Senechal, Florian
(Etixx - Ihned)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Sbaragli, Kristian
(MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Friedemann, Matthias
(Champion System PRO Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Hoelgaard, Daniel
(Etixx - Ihned)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
17.08. -
3. Etappe - 24.0 km - Teamzeitfahren
18.08. -
4. Etappe - 187.7 km
-
1.
Tulik, Angelo
(Team Europcar)
4:34:05
-
2.
Van Asbroeck, Tom
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Kristoff, Alexander
(Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Hushovd, Thor
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Hurel, Tony
(Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Teunissen, Mike
(Rabobank Development Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Hoelgaard, Daniel
(Etixx - Ihned)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Bosman, Gert-Jan
(Rabobank Development Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Stauff, Andreas
(MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Vanmarcke, Sep
(Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
18.08. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Chernetskiy, Sergey
(Katusha)
12:50:18
-
2.
Nordhaug, Lars Petter
(Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:30
-
3.
Waeytens, Zico
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:42
-
4.
Kristoff, Alexander
(Katusha)
+ 0:52
-
5.
Vanmarcke, Sep
(Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:04
-
6.
Wagner, Robert
(Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:04
-
7.
Haller, Marco
(Katusha)
+ 1:08
-
8.
Teunissen, Mike
(Rabobank Development Team)
+ 1:10
-
9.
Van Asbroeck, Tom
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 1:15
-
10.
Lampaert, Yves
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 1:24
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen