- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2013
27.07. -
1. Etappe - 184.5 km
-
1.
Ulissi, Diego
(Lampre - Merida)
4:59:32
-
2.
Atapuma Hurtado, John Darwin
(Colombia)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Majka, Rafal
(Team Saxo - Tinkoff)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Capecchi, Eros
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Basso, Ivan
(Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Pozzovivo, Domenico
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Izaguirre Insausti, Jon
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Howes, Alex
(Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Hermans, Ben
(Radioshack Leopard)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Weening, Pieter
(Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
28.07. -
2. Etappe - 206.5 km
-
1.
Riblon, Christophe
(AG2R La Mondiale)
6:03:40
-
2.
Rohregger, Thomas
(Radioshack Leopard)
+ 1:02
-
3.
Preidler, Georg
(Team Argos - Shimano)
+ 1:18
-
4.
Henao Montoya, Sergio Luis
(Sky Procycling)
+ 1:35
-
5.
Majka, Rafal
(Team Saxo - Tinkoff)
+ 1:35
-
6.
Weening, Pieter
(Orica Greenedge)
+ 1:38
-
7.
Sörensen, Chris Anker
(Team Saxo - Tinkoff)
+ 1:40
-
8.
Izaguirre Insausti, Jon
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:40
-
9.
Pozzovivo, Domenico
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:44
-
10.
Capecchi, Eros
(Movistar Team)
+ 1:44
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
30.07. -
3. Etappe - 226.0 km
-
1.
Hushovd, Thor
(BMC Racing Team)
5:10:02
-
2.
Renshaw, Mark
(Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Von Hoff, Steele
(Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Bole, Grega
(Vacansoleil - DCM PRO Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Van der Sande, Tosh
(Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Howard, Leigh
(Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Golas, Michal
(Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Hutarovich, Yauheni
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Swift, Ben
(Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Mezgec, Luka
(Team Argos - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
31.07. -
4. Etappe - 231.5 km
-
1.
Phinney, Taylor
(BMC Racing Team)
5:40:17
-
2.
Von Hoff, Steele
(Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Hutarovich, Yauheni
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Kruopis, Aidis
(Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Janse Van Rensburg, Reinardt
(Team Argos - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Hushovd, Thor
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Mezgec, Luka
(Team Argos - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Matysiak, Bartlomiej
(CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Ratto, Daniele
(Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Schorn, Daniel
(Team Netapp - Endura)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
01.08. -
5. Etappe - 160.5 km
-
1.
Hushovd, Thor
(BMC Racing Team)
3:54:40
-
2.
Ladagnous, Matthieu
(FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Ratto, Daniele
(Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Mezgec, Luka
(Team Argos - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Tanner, David
(Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Henao Montoya, Sergio Luis
(Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Ulissi, Diego
(Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Riblon, Christophe
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Janse Van Rensburg, Reinardt
(Team Argos - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Preidler, Georg
(Team Argos - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
02.08. -
6. Etappe - 192.0 km
-
1.
Atapuma Hurtado, John Darwin
(Colombia)
5:19:36
-
2.
Riblon, Christophe
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:02
-
3.
Konig, Leopold
(Team Netapp - Endura)
+ 0:22
-
4.
Ulissi, Diego
(Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:22
-
5.
Majka, Rafal
(Team Saxo - Tinkoff)
+ 0:22
-
6.
Weening, Pieter
(Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:22
-
7.
Izaguirre Insausti, Jon
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:22
-
8.
Henao Montoya, Sergio Luis
(Sky Procycling)
+ 0:22
-
9.
Santaromita, Ivan
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:22
-
10.
Serpa, Jose
(Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:22
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
03.08. -
7. Etappe - 37.0 km - Zeitfahren
-
1.
Wiggins, Bradley
(Sky Procycling)
0:46:36
-
2.
Cancellara, Fabian
(Radioshack Leopard)
+ 0:56
-
3.
Phinney, Taylor
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:14
-
4.
Pinotti, Marco
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:20
-
5.
Vandewalle, Kristof
(Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 1:40
-
6.
Weening, Pieter
(Orica Greenedge)
+ 1:44
-
7.
Izaguirre Insausti, Jon
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 2:05
-
8.
Nerz, Dominique
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:13
-
9.
Chernetskiy, Sergey
(Katusha)
+ 2:15
-
10.
Majka, Rafal
(Team Saxo - Tinkoff)
+ 2:17
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
03.08. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Weening, Pieter
(Orica Greenedge)
31:58:07
-
2.
Izaguirre Insausti, Jon
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:13
-
3.
Riblon, Christophe
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:16
-
4.
Majka, Rafal
(Team Saxo - Tinkoff)
+ 0:26
-
5.
Henao Montoya, Sergio Luis
(Sky Procycling)
+ 0:51
-
6.
Capecchi, Eros
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:51
-
7.
Pozzovivo, Domenico
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:14
-
8.
Basso, Ivan
(Cannondale)
+ 1:38
-
9.
Kangert, Tanel
(Astana PRO Team)
+ 2:35
-
10.
Sörensen, Chris Anker
(Team Saxo - Tinkoff)
+ 2:50
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen