- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2013
30.06. -
1. Etappe - 134.9 km
-
1.
Seeldrayers, Kevin
(Astana PRO Team)
4:06:02
-
2.
Zoidl, Riccardo
(Team Gourmetfein Simplon)
+ 0:08
-
3.
Dombrowski, Joseph Lloyd
(Sky Procycling)
+ 0:13
-
4.
Devenyns, Dries
(Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:24
-
5.
Busche, Matthew
(Radioshack Leopard)
+ 0:24
-
6.
Dyachenko, Alexsandr
(Astana PRO Team)
+ 0:24
-
7.
Chernetskiy, Sergey
(Katusha)
+ 0:59
-
8.
Edet, Nicolas
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:59
-
9.
Aru, Fabio
(Astana PRO Team)
+ 0:59
-
10.
Ignatenko, Petr
(Katusha)
+ 0:59
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
01.07. -
2. Etappe - 157.4 km
-
1.
Seeldrayers, Kevin
(Astana PRO Team)
4:17:15
-
2.
Dyachenko, Alexsandr
(Astana PRO Team)
+ 0:05
-
3.
Aru, Fabio
(Astana PRO Team)
+ 0:14
-
4.
Devenyns, Dries
(Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:26
-
5.
Zoidl, Riccardo
(Team Gourmetfein Simplon)
+ 0:37
-
6.
Edet, Nicolas
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:44
-
7.
Ignatenko, Petr
(Katusha)
+ 0:51
-
8.
Kvasina, Matija
(Team Gourmetfein Simplon)
+ 0:56
-
9.
Chernetskiy, Sergey
(Katusha)
+ 1:05
-
10.
,
+ 1:13
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
02.07. -
3. Etappe - 119.7 km
-
1.
Hushovd, Thor
(BMC Racing Team)
2:53:31
-
2.
Oss, Daniel
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Meersman, Gianni
(Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Ponzi, Simone
(Astana PRO Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Felline, Fabio
(Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Van der Sande, Tosh
(Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Van Avermaet, Greg
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Ratto, Daniele
(Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Ghyselinck, Jan
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Cantwell, Jonathan
(Team Saxo - Tinkoff)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
03.07. -
4. Etappe - 146.0 km
-
1.
Frank, Mathias
(BMC Racing Team)
3:42:39
-
2.
Sörensen, Chris Anker
(Team Saxo - Tinkoff)
+ 0:08
-
3.
Kvasina, Matija
(Team Gourmetfein Simplon)
+ 0:08
-
4.
Busche, Matthew
(Radioshack Leopard)
+ 0:10
-
5.
Majka, Rafal
(Team Saxo - Tinkoff)
+ 0:12
-
6.
Agostini, Stefano
(Cannondale)
+ 0:16
-
7.
Kiserlovski, Robert
(Radioshack Leopard)
+ 0:16
-
8.
Boswell, Ian
(Sky Procycling)
+ 0:19
-
9.
Facchini, Patrick
(Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela)
+ 0:20
-
10.
Brambilla, Gianluca
(Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:26
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
04.07. -
5. Etappe - 228.3 km
-
1.
Frank, Mathias
(BMC Racing Team)
5:21:41
-
2.
Majka, Rafal
(Team Saxo - Tinkoff)
+ 0:05
-
3.
Edet, Nicolas
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:06
-
4.
Zoidl, Riccardo
(Team Gourmetfein Simplon)
+ 0:09
-
5.
Facchini, Patrick
(Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela)
+ 0:09
-
6.
Chernetskiy, Sergey
(Katusha)
+ 0:12
-
7.
Ignatenko, Petr
(Katusha)
+ 0:12
-
8.
Dyachenko, Alexsandr
(Astana PRO Team)
+ 0:16
-
9.
Seeldrayers, Kevin
(Astana PRO Team)
+ 0:16
-
10.
Agostini, Stefano
(Cannondale)
+ 0:18
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
05.07. -
6. Etappe - 182.0 km
-
1.
Ciolek, Gerald
(MTN - Qhubeka)
4:17:42
-
2.
Ponzi, Simone
(Astana PRO Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Cantwell, Jonathan
(Team Saxo - Tinkoff)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Van der Sande, Tosh
(Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Felline, Fabio
(Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Bertazzo, Omar
(Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Hushovd, Thor
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Malaguti, Alessandro
(Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Biedermann, Daniel
(Team Vorarlberg)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Sutton, Christopher
(Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
06.07. -
7. Etappe - 24.1 km - Zeitfahren
-
1.
Cancellara, Fabian
(Radioshack Leopard)
0:27:57
-
2.
Pinotti, Marco
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:22
-
3.
Vandewalle, Kristof
(Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:47
-
4.
Isaichev, Vladimir
(Katusha)
+ 0:48
-
5.
Sergent, Jesse
(Radioshack Leopard)
+ 0:50
-
6.
Chernetskiy, Sergey
(Katusha)
+ 0:53
-
7.
Meersman, Gianni
(Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 1:07
-
8.
Joeaar, Gert
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:08
-
9.
King, Benjamin
(Radioshack Leopard)
+ 1:13
-
10.
Koch, Michel
(Cannondale)
+ 1:15
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
07.07. -
8. Etappe - 122.8 km
-
1.
Bertazzo, Omar
(Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela)
2:40:14
-
2.
Sutton, Christopher
(Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Ponzi, Simone
(Astana PRO Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Haller, Marco
(Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Meersman, Gianni
(Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Mueller, Andreas
(Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Hayman, Mathew
(Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Oss, Daniel
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Geisler, Wolfgang
(WSA)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Kuznetsov, Viacheslav
(Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
07.07. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Zoidl, Riccardo
(Team Gourmetfein Simplon)
27:49:51
-
2.
Dyachenko, Alexsandr
(Astana PRO Team)
+ 0:33
-
3.
Seeldrayers, Kevin
(Astana PRO Team)
+ 0:50
-
4.
Chernetskiy, Sergey
(Katusha)
+ 0:53
-
5.
Devenyns, Dries
(Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 1:20
-
6.
Ignatenko, Petr
(Katusha)
+ 1:24
-
7.
Busche, Matthew
(Radioshack Leopard)
+ 1:45
-
8.
Aru, Fabio
(Astana PRO Team)
+ 2:19
-
9.
Edet, Nicolas
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:32
-
10.
Kvasina, Matija
(Team Gourmetfein Simplon)
+ 3:31
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen