- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2013
22.05. -
1. Etappe - 193.1 km
-
1.
Rasmussen, Alex
(Garmin - Sharp)
4:34:05
-
2.
Swift, Ben
(Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Lobato del Valle, Juan Jose
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Ciolek, Gerald
(MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Cimolai, Davide
(Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Arndt, Nikias
(Team Argos - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Schillinger, Andreas
(Team Netapp - Endura)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Thomas, Geraint
(Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Mori, Manuele
(Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Weber, Johannes
(Team Heizomat)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
23.05. -
2. Etappe - 192.6 km
-
1.
Impey, Daryl
(Orica Greenedge)
4:41:30
-
2.
Ciolek, Gerald
(MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Malori, Adriano
(Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Ulissi, Diego
(Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Bardet, Romain
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Kreder, Michel
(Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Elmiger, Martin
(IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Thomas, Geraint
(Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Gadret, John
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Riblon, Christophe
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
24.05. -
3. Etappe - 196.8 km
-
1.
Ciolek, Gerald
(MTN - Qhubeka)
5:10:15
-
2.
Démare, Arnaud
(FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Haussler, Heinrich
(IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Swift, Ben
(Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Cimolai, Davide
(Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Kruopis, Aidis
(Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Lemoine, Cyril
(Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Wagner, Robert
(Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Kreder, Raymond
(Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Gene, Yohann
(Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
25.05. -
4. Etappe - 31.2 km - Zeitfahren
-
1.
Malori, Adriano
(Lampre - Merida)
0:38:19
-
2.
Sütterlin, Jasha
(Thüringer Energie Team)
+ 0:18
-
3.
Bárta, Jan
(Team Netapp - Endura)
+ 0:19
-
4.
Thomas, Geraint
(Sky Procycling)
+ 0:19
-
5.
Roy, Jeremy
(FDJ)
+ 0:26
-
6.
Geschke, Simon
(Team Argos - Shimano)
+ 0:29
-
7.
Ulissi, Diego
(Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:36
-
8.
Stannard, Ian
(Sky Procycling)
+ 0:37
-
9.
Wyss, Marcel
(IAM Cycling)
+ 0:42
-
10.
Konovalovas, Ignatas
(MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:49
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
26.05. -
5. Etappe - 169.8 km
-
1.
Haussler, Heinrich
(IAM Cycling)
4:24:18
-
2.
Lobato del Valle, Juan Jose
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Hutarovich, Yauheni
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Wagner, Robert
(Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Schwarzmann, Michael
(Team Netapp - Endura)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Ciolek, Gerald
(MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Démare, Arnaud
(FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Bauer, Jack
(Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Gautier, Cyril
(Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Sydlik, Benjamin
(Nutrixxion Abus)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
26.05. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Malori, Adriano
(Lampre - Merida)
19:28:20
-
2.
Thomas, Geraint
(Sky Procycling)
+ 0:23
-
3.
Bárta, Jan
(Team Netapp - Endura)
+ 0:26
-
4.
Roy, Jeremy
(FDJ)
+ 0:33
-
5.
Geschke, Simon
(Team Argos - Shimano)
+ 0:33
-
6.
Ulissi, Diego
(Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:43
-
7.
Wyss, Marcel
(IAM Cycling)
+ 0:48
-
8.
Stannard, Ian
(Sky Procycling)
+ 0:59
-
9.
Elmiger, Martin
(IAM Cycling)
+ 1:02
-
10.
Ciolek, Gerald
(MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 1:13
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen