16.04. -
1. Etappe - 128.5 km
-
1.
Bouet, Maxime
(AG2R La Mondiale)
2:48:59
-
2.
Cerny, Josef
(CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Rodriguez Galindo, Michael
(Colombia)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Dal Santo, Nicola
(Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest)
+ 0:39
-
5.
Moyano, Enzo
(Caja Rural)
+ 0:39
-
6.
Kochetkov, Pavel
(Rusvelo)
+ 0:39
-
7.
Janse Van Rensburg, Jacques
(MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:41
-
8.
Xu, Gang
(Champion System PRO Cycling Team)
+ 1:11
-
9.
Battaglin, Enrico
(Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox)
+ 6:41
-
10.
Duque, Leonardo
(Colombia)
+ 6:41
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
16.04. -
2. Etappe - 14.1 km - Teamzeitfahren
17.04. -
3. Etappe - 224.8 km
-
1.
Suitsou, Kanstantsin
(Sky Procycling)
5:48:07
-
2.
Santambrogio, Mauro
(Vini Fantini - Selle Italia)
+ 0:04
-
3.
Nibali, Vincenzo
(Astana PRO Team)
+ 0:19
-
4.
Wiggins, Bradley
(Sky Procycling)
+ 0:19
-
5.
Pozzovivo, Domenico
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:28
-
6.
Pirazzi, Stefano
(Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox)
+ 0:34
-
7.
Aru, Fabio
(Astana PRO Team)
+ 0:37
-
8.
Dyachenko, Alexsandr
(Astana PRO Team)
+ 0:38
-
9.
Rolland, Pierre
(Team Europcar)
+ 0:45
-
10.
Evans, Cadel
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:45
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
18.04. -
4. Etappe - 176.1 km
-
1.
Santaromita, Ivan
(BMC Racing Team)
4:26:25
-
2.
Tiralongo, Paolo
(Astana PRO Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Scarponi, Michele
(Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Locatelli, Stefano
(Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox)
+ 0:34
-
5.
Sarmiento Tunarrosa, Cayetano José
(Cannondale)
+ 0:34
-
6.
Piedra Perez, Antonio
(Caja Rural)
+ 0:34
-
7.
Pirazzi, Stefano
(Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox)
+ 1:12
-
8.
Battaglin, Enrico
(Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox)
+ 1:23
-
9.
Sella, Emanuele
(Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela)
+ 1:23
-
10.
Rubiano Chavez, Miguel Angel
(Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela)
+ 1:23
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
19.04. -
5. Etappe - 166.8 km
-
1.
Nibali, Vincenzo
(Astana PRO Team)
4:21:48
-
2.
Santambrogio, Mauro
(Vini Fantini - Selle Italia)
+ 0:08
-
3.
Niemiec, Przemyslaw
(Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:44
-
4.
Aru, Fabio
(Astana PRO Team)
+ 0:44
-
5.
Evans, Cadel
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:02
-
6.
Locatelli, Stefano
(Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox)
+ 1:10
-
7.
Pirazzi, Stefano
(Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox)
+ 1:35
-
8.
Garcia Fernandez, Marcos
(Caja Rural)
+ 1:37
-
9.
Wiggins, Bradley
(Sky Procycling)
+ 1:39
-
10.
Rolland, Pierre
(Team Europcar)
+ 2:20
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
19.04. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Nibali, Vincenzo
(Astana PRO Team)
17:49:11
-
2.
Santambrogio, Mauro
(Vini Fantini - Selle Italia)
+ 0:21
-
3.
Bouet, Maxime
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:55
-
4.
Aru, Fabio
(Astana PRO Team)
+ 1:16
-
5.
Wiggins, Bradley
(Sky Procycling)
+ 1:40
-
6.
Niemiec, Przemyslaw
(Lampre - Merida)
+ 1:45
-
7.
Pirazzi, Stefano
(Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox)
+ 2:15
-
8.
Evans, Cadel
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:18
-
9.
Locatelli, Stefano
(Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox)
+ 3:05
-
10.
Rolland, Pierre
(Team Europcar)
+ 3:22
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen