09.09. -
1. Etappe - 203.0 km
-
1.
Rowe, Luke
(Sky Procycling)
4:51:05
-
2.
Van Poppel, Boy
(Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Downing, Russel
(Endura Racing)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Galland, Jeremie
(Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Hawkins, Peter
(Team IG - Sigma Sport)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Martias, Rony
(Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Markus, Barry
(Vacansoleil - DCM PRO Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Longo Borghini, Paolo
(Liquigas - Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Tiernan-Lock, Jonathan
(Endura Racing)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Grenda, Ben
(Rapha Condor - Sharp)
+ 0:00
10.09. -
2. Etappe - 180.7 km
-
1.
Howard, Leigh
(Orica Greenedge)
4:31:09
-
2.
Cavendish, Mark
(Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Van Poppel, Boy
(Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Von Hoff, Steele
(Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Downing, Russel
(Endura Racing)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Vanmarcke, Sep
(Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Kreder, Wesley
(Rabobank Continental Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Haas, Nathan
(Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Bennett, Sam
(An Post - Sean Kelly)
+ 0:01
-
10.
Rowe, Luke
(Sky Procycling)
+ 0:01
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
11.09. -
3. Etappe - 152.6 km
-
1.
Cavendish, Mark
(Sky Procycling)
3:54:30
-
2.
Howard, Leigh
(Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Kruopis, Aidis
(Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Rowe, Luke
(Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Bennett, Sam
(An Post - Sean Kelly)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Downing, Russel
(Endura Racing)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Van Poppel, Boy
(Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
McEvoy, Jonathan
(Endura Racing)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Markus, Barry
(Vacansoleil - DCM PRO Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Barker, Yanto
(UK Youth Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
12.09. -
4. Etappe - 156.0 km
-
1.
Cavendish, Mark
(Sky Procycling)
3:51:33
-
2.
Von Hoff, Steele
(Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Howard, Leigh
(Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Van Poppel, Boy
(Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Schorn, Daniel
(Team Netapp)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Downing, Russel
(Endura Racing)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Backstedt, Magnus
(UK Youth Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Vanmarcke, Sep
(Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Martias, Rony
(Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Rowe, Luke
(Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
13.09. -
5. Etappe - 147.0 km
-
1.
De Maar, Marc
(Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
3:30:26
-
2.
Vanmarcke, Sep
(Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:15
-
3.
Van Poppel, Boy
(Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:15
-
4.
Haas, Nathan
(Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:15
-
5.
Howard, Leigh
(Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:15
-
6.
Bennett, Sam
(An Post - Sean Kelly)
+ 0:15
-
7.
Caruso, Damiano
(Liquigas - Cannondale)
+ 0:15
-
8.
Konig, Leopold
(Team Netapp)
+ 0:15
-
9.
Tiernan-Lock, Jonathan
(Endura Racing)
+ 0:15
-
10.
Coppel, Jerome
(Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:15
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
14.09. -
6. Etappe - 189.6 km
15.09. -
7. Etappe - 172.9 km
-
1.
Urtasun Perez, Pablo
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
4:20:31
-
2.
De Maar, Marc
(Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Basso, Ivan
(Liquigas - Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Sanchez Gonzalez, Samuel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:02
-
5.
Konig, Leopold
(Team Netapp)
+ 0:38
-
6.
Haas, Nathan
(Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:46
-
7.
Sulzberger, Bernard
(Team Raleigh - GAC)
+ 0:46
-
8.
Tiernan-Lock, Jonathan
(Endura Racing)
+ 0:46
-
9.
Huzarski, Bartosz
(Team Netapp)
+ 0:46
-
10.
Caruso, Damiano
(Liquigas - Cannondale)
+ 0:46
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
16.09. -
8. Etappe - 147.8 km
-
1.
Cavendish, Mark
(Sky Procycling)
3:33:05
-
2.
Van Poppel, Boy
(Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Sabatini, Fabio
(Liquigas - Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Downing, Russel
(Endura Racing)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Benedetti, Cesare
(Team Netapp)
+ 0:03
-
6.
Barker, Yanto
(UK Youth Cycling)
+ 0:03
-
7.
Ghyllebert, Pieter
(An Post - Sean Kelly)
+ 0:03
-
8.
Sulzberger, Bernard
(Team Raleigh - GAC)
+ 0:03
-
9.
Wytinck, Niels
(An Post - Sean Kelly)
+ 0:03
-
10.
Lang, Richard
(Rapha Condor - Sharp)
+ 0:03
16.09. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Tiernan-Lock, Jonathan
(Endura Racing)
33:11:22
-
2.
Haas, Nathan
(Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:18
-
3.
Caruso, Damiano
(Liquigas - Cannondale)
+ 0:23
-
4.
Howard, Leigh
(Orica Greenedge)
+ 1:02
-
5.
Jones, Christopher
(Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:12
-
6.
Huzarski, Bartosz
(Team Netapp)
+ 2:01
-
7.
Lelay, David
(Saur - Sojasun)
+ 2:14
-
8.
Van Poppel, Boy
(Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:35
-
9.
Knees, Christian
(Sky Procycling)
+ 4:30
-
10.
Coppel, Jerome
(Saur - Sojasun)
+ 4:52