10.07. -
1. Etappe - 179.5 km
-
1.
Moser, Moreno
(Liquigas - Cannondale)
4:32:53
-
2.
Kwiatkowski, Michal
(Omega Pharma - Quickstep)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Boom, Lars
(Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Wegmann, Fabian
(Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Mori, Manuele
(Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Bakelants, Jan
(Radioshack - Nissan)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Visconti, Giovanni
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Breschel, Matti
(Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Golas, Michal
(Omega Pharma - Quickstep)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Elmiger, Martin
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
11.07. -
2. Etappe - 239.4 km
-
1.
Swift, Ben
(Sky Procycling)
5:49:57
-
2.
Viviani, Elia
(Liquigas - Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Boonen, Tom
(Omega Pharma - Quickstep)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Degenkolb, John
(Argos - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Modolo, Sacha
(Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Bennati, Daniele
(Radioshack - Nissan)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Bos, Theo
(Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Belletti, Manuel
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Gerdemann, Linus
(Radioshack - Nissan)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Serebryakov, Alexander
(Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
12.07. -
3. Etappe - 201.7 km
-
1.
Štybar, Zdenek
(Omega Pharma - Quickstep)
5:01:51
-
2.
Gavazzi, Francesco
(Astana PRO Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Modolo, Sacha
(Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Kwiatkowski, Michal
(Omega Pharma - Quickstep)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Moser, Moreno
(Liquigas - Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Nocentini, Rinaldo
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Rutkiewicz, Marek
(CCC Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Boom, Lars
(Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Henao Montoya, Sergio Luis
(Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Leukemans, Bjorn
(Vacansoleil - DCM PRO Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
13.07. -
4. Etappe - 127.8 km
-
1.
Kruopis, Aidis
(Orica Greenedge)
2:43:04
-
2.
Swift, Ben
(Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Bos, Theo
(Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Bennati, Daniele
(Radioshack - Nissan)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Porsev, Alexander
(Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Guarnieri, Jacopo
(Astana PRO Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Haussler, Heinrich
(Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Kristoff, Alexander
(Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Hayman, Mathew
(Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Haedo, Lucas Sebastian
(Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
14.07. -
5. Etappe - 163.1 km
-
1.
Swift, Ben
(Sky Procycling)
4:01:22
-
2.
Viviani, Elia
(Liquigas - Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Ligthart, Pim
(Vacansoleil - DCM PRO Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Visconti, Giovanni
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Matthews, Michael
(Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Kwiatkowski, Michal
(Omega Pharma - Quickstep)
+ 0:00
-
7.
De Negri, Pier Paolo
(Farnese Vini)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Bauer, Jack
(Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Henao Montoya, Sergio Luis
(Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Kocjan, Jure
(Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
15.07. -
6. Etappe - 191.8 km
-
1.
Moser, Moreno
(Liquigas - Cannondale)
5:16:32
-
2.
Henao Montoya, Sergio Luis
(Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Kwiatkowski, Michal
(Omega Pharma - Quickstep)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Van Avermaet, Greg
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:03
-
5.
Niemiec, Przemyslaw
(Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:03
-
6.
Kolobnev, Alexandr
(Katusha Team)
+ 0:03
-
7.
Nocentini, Rinaldo
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:07
-
8.
Gerdemann, Linus
(Radioshack - Nissan)
+ 0:07
-
9.
Izaguirre Insausti, Jon
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:07
-
10.
Machado, Tiago
(Radioshack - Nissan)
+ 0:07
16.07. -
7. Etappe - 131.4 km
-
1.
Degenkolb, John
(Argos - Shimano)
2:50:32
-
2.
Hayman, Mathew
(Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Swift, Ben
(Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Guarnieri, Jacopo
(Astana PRO Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Van der Sande, Tosh
(Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Bos, Theo
(Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Kruopis, Aidis
(Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Fortin, Filippo
(Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Haedo, Lucas Sebastian
(Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Belletti, Manuel
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
16.07. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Moser, Moreno
(Liquigas - Cannondale)
30:15:49
-
2.
Kwiatkowski, Michal
(Omega Pharma - Quickstep)
+ 0:05
-
3.
Henao Montoya, Sergio Luis
(Sky Procycling)
+ 0:16
-
4.
Kolobnev, Alexandr
(Katusha Team)
+ 0:25
-
5.
Gerdemann, Linus
(Radioshack - Nissan)
+ 0:28
-
6.
Nocentini, Rinaldo
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:29
-
7.
Izaguirre Insausti, Jon
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:29
-
8.
Machado, Tiago
(Radioshack - Nissan)
+ 0:29
-
9.
Geniez, Alexandre
(Argos - Shimano)
+ 0:29
-
10.
Uran, Rigoberto
(Sky Procycling)
+ 0:29
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen