01.07. -
1. Etappe - 153.0 km
-
1.
Bazzana, Alessandro
(Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
3:54:48
-
2.
Gavazzi, Francesco
(Astana PRO Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Canola, Marco
(Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Preidler, Georg
(Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Vantomme, Maxime
(Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Taborre, Fabio
(Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Wyss, Danilo
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Fuglsang, Jakob
(Radioshack - Nissan)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Sijmens, Nico
(Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Bandiera, Marco
(Omega Pharma - Quickstep)
+ 0:00
02.07. -
2. Etappe - 157.4 km
-
1.
Di Luca, Danilo
(Acqua & Sapone)
3:50:50
-
2.
Morabito, Steve
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:07
-
3.
Rohregger, Thomas
(Radioshack - Nissan)
+ 0:10
-
4.
Ignatenko, Petr
(Katusha Team)
+ 0:21
-
5.
Dyachenko, Alexsandr
(Astana PRO Team)
+ 0:23
-
6.
Vrecer, Robert
(Team Vorarlberg)
+ 0:27
-
7.
Pardilla Bellon, Sergio
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:40
-
8.
Pagani, Angelo
(Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:50
-
9.
Pinotti, Marco
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:59
-
10.
Wyss, Marcel
(Team Netapp)
+ 1:17
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
03.07. -
3. Etappe - 141.8 km
-
1.
Modolo, Sacha
(Colnago - CSF Inox)
3:29:22
-
2.
Schorn, Daniel
(Team Netapp)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Gavazzi, Francesco
(Astana PRO Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Colli, Daniele
(Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Bazzana, Alessandro
(Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Wyss, Danilo
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
De Negri, Pier Paolo
(Farnese Vini)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Vantomme, Maxime
(Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Herrada Lopez, José
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Kocjan, Jure
(Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
04.07. -
4. Etappe - 141.3 km
-
1.
Fuglsang, Jakob
(Radioshack - Nissan)
3:52:37
-
2.
Konig, Leopold
(Team Netapp)
+ 1:14
-
3.
Vrecer, Robert
(Team Vorarlberg)
+ 2:35
-
4.
Ignatenko, Petr
(Katusha Team)
+ 2:47
-
5.
Wyss, Marcel
(Team Netapp)
+ 2:47
-
6.
Di Luca, Danilo
(Acqua & Sapone)
+ 2:47
-
7.
Morabito, Steve
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:47
-
8.
Eijssen, Yannick
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:47
-
9.
Arroyo Duran, David
(Movistar Team)
+ 2:51
-
10.
Bertogliati, Rubens
(Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 2:51
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
05.07. -
5. Etappe - 228.3 km
-
1.
Taborre, Fabio
(Acqua & Sapone)
5:23:38
-
2.
Bandiera, Marco
(Omega Pharma - Quickstep)
+ 0:05
-
3.
Brändle, Matthias
(Team Netapp)
+ 0:05
-
4.
Vandewalle, Kristof
(Omega Pharma - Quickstep)
+ 0:05
-
5.
Day, Benjamin
(Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:07
-
6.
Belkov, Maxim
(Katusha Team)
+ 0:14
-
7.
Sijmens, Nico
(Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne)
+ 0:31
-
8.
Lequatre, Geiffroy
(Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:32
-
9.
Bazayev, Assan
(Astana PRO Team)
+ 0:49
-
10.
Caccia, Diego
(Farnese Vini)
+ 1:04
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
06.07. -
6. Etappe - 185.2 km
-
1.
Modolo, Sacha
(Colnago - CSF Inox)
4:32:12
-
2.
Colli, Daniele
(Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Napolitano, Danilo
(Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Guarnieri, Jacopo
(Astana PRO Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Haller, Marco
(Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Sijmens, Nico
(Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Bazzana, Alessandro
(Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Visconti, Giovanni
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
De Negri, Pier Paolo
(Farnese Vini)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Pardilla Bellon, Sergio
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
07.07. -
7. Etappe - 24.1 km - Zeitfahren
-
1.
Pinotti, Marco
(BMC Racing Team)
0:27:43
-
2.
Vandewalle, Kristof
(Omega Pharma - Quickstep)
+ 0:32
-
3.
Rabon, Frantisek
(Omega Pharma - Quickstep)
+ 0:53
-
4.
Brutt, Pavel
(Katusha Team)
+ 0:53
-
5.
Bárta, Jan
(Team Netapp)
+ 0:54
-
6.
King, Benjamin
(Radioshack - Nissan)
+ 0:57
-
7.
Bodrogi, Laszlo
(Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:57
-
8.
Irizar Aranburu, Markel
(Radioshack - Nissan)
+ 0:59
-
9.
Visconti, Giovanni
(Movistar Team)
+ 1:02
-
10.
Van Keirsbulck, Guillaume
(Omega Pharma - Quickstep)
+ 1:09
08.07. -
8. Etappe - 122.8 km
-
1.
Colli, Daniele
(Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
2:29:54
-
2.
Tsatevich, Alexey
(Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Jarc, Blaz
(Team Netapp)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Napolitano, Danilo
(Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Van Poppel, Boy
(Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Wyss, Danilo
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Haller, Marco
(Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Modolo, Sacha
(Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Van Keirsbulck, Guillaume
(Omega Pharma - Quickstep)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Sokol, Jan
(RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
08.07. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Fuglsang, Jakob
(Radioshack - Nissan)
28:13:09
-
2.
Morabito, Steve
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:24
-
3.
Vrecer, Robert
(Team Vorarlberg)
+ 1:52
-
4.
Di Luca, Danilo
(Acqua & Sapone)
+ 2:15
-
5.
Dyachenko, Alexsandr
(Astana PRO Team)
+ 2:16
-
6.
Pinotti, Marco
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:41
-
7.
Rohregger, Thomas
(Radioshack - Nissan)
+ 2:42
-
8.
Wyss, Marcel
(Team Netapp)
+ 2:53
-
9.
Ignatenko, Petr
(Katusha Team)
+ 2:55
-
10.
Pardilla Bellon, Sergio
(Movistar Team)
+ 3:04
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen