23.05. -
1. Etappe - 215.7 km
-
1.
Petacchi, Alessandro
(Lampre - ISD)
5:29:01
-
2.
Davis, Allan
(Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Hutarovich, Yauheni
(FDJ - Big Mat)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Degenkolb, John
(Argos - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Porsev, Alexander
(Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Stauff, Andreas
(Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Gallopin, Tony
(Radioshack - Nissan)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Chtioui, Rafai
(Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Jarc, Blaz
(Team Netapp)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Cooke, Baden
(Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:00
24.05. -
2. Etappe - 195.6 km
-
1.
Rogers, Michael
(Sky Procycling)
4:43:48
-
2.
Gusev, Vladimir
(Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Coppel, Jerome
(Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Zubeldia Aguirre, Haimar
(Radioshack - Nissan)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Suitsou, Kanstantsin
(Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Petacchi, Alessandro
(Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:23
-
7.
Davis, Allan
(Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:23
-
8.
Degenkolb, John
(Argos - Shimano)
+ 0:23
-
9.
Gallopin, Tony
(Radioshack - Nissan)
+ 0:23
-
10.
Declercq, Tim
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:23
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
25.05. -
3. Etappe - 196.4 km
-
1.
Petacchi, Alessandro
(Lampre - ISD)
4:54:24
-
2.
Hutarovich, Yauheni
(FDJ - Big Mat)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Degenkolb, John
(Argos - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Schweizer, Michael
(Nutrixxion Abus)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Davis, Allan
(Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Poulhies, Stephane
(Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Gallopin, Tony
(Radioshack - Nissan)
+ 0:00
-
8.
,
+ 0:00
-
9.
Porsev, Alexander
(Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Garcia Ambroa, Ricardo
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
26.05. -
4. Etappe - 26.4 km - Zeitfahren
-
1.
Rogers, Michael
(Sky Procycling)
0:31:15
-
2.
Porte, Richie
(Sky Procycling)
+ 0:04
-
3.
Coppel, Jerome
(Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:16
-
4.
Gusev, Vladimir
(Katusha Team)
+ 0:24
-
5.
Suitsou, Kanstantsin
(Sky Procycling)
+ 0:35
-
6.
Gallopin, Tony
(Radioshack - Nissan)
+ 0:37
-
7.
Knees, Christian
(Sky Procycling)
+ 0:41
-
8.
Posthuma, Joost
(Radioshack - Nissan)
+ 0:46
-
9.
Mouris, Jens
(Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:49
-
10.
Roy, Jeremy
(FDJ - Big Mat)
+ 0:54
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
27.05. -
5. Etappe - 167.8 km
-
1.
Petacchi, Alessandro
(Lampre - ISD)
3:48:06
-
2.
Davis, Allan
(Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Schulze, Andre
(Team Netapp)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Kern, Christophe
(Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Cooke, Baden
(Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Degenkolb, John
(Argos - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
7.
,
+ 0:00
-
8.
Gallopin, Tony
(Radioshack - Nissan)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Vandousselaere, Sven
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Selig, Rüdiger
(Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
27.05. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Rogers, Michael
(Sky Procycling)
19:26:20
-
2.
Coppel, Jerome
(Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:25
-
3.
Gusev, Vladimir
(Katusha Team)
+ 0:30
-
4.
Porte, Richie
(Sky Procycling)
+ 0:41
-
5.
Suitsou, Kanstantsin
(Sky Procycling)
+ 0:47
-
6.
Gallopin, Tony
(Radioshack - Nissan)
+ 1:13
-
7.
Knees, Christian
(Sky Procycling)
+ 1:17
-
8.
Posthuma, Joost
(Radioshack - Nissan)
+ 1:22
-
9.
Roy, Jeremy
(FDJ - Big Mat)
+ 1:30
-
10.
Zubeldia Aguirre, Haimar
(Radioshack - Nissan)
+ 1:33
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen