- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2012
19.03. -
1. Etappe - 138.9 km
-
1.
,
3:20:04
-
2.
Delaplace, Anthony
(Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:42
-
3.
Edet, Nicolas
(Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne)
+ 1:14
-
4.
Van Hummel, Kenny Robert
(Vacansoleil - DCM PRO Cycling Team)
+ 1:32
-
5.
Gastauer, Ben
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:32
-
6.
,
+ 1:32
-
7.
,
+ 1:32
-
8.
Sabatini, Fabio
(Liquigas - Cannondale)
+ 1:32
-
9.
Appollonio, Davide
(Sky Procycling)
+ 1:32
-
10.
Gavazzi, Francesco
(Astana PRO Team)
+ 1:32
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
20.03. -
2. Etappe - 161.0 km
-
1.
,
3:52:07
-
2.
Cataldo, Dario
(Omega Pharma - Quickstep)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Uran, Rigoberto
(Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Cunego, Damiano
(Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
5.
,
+ 0:00
-
6.
Pardilla Bellon, Sergio
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Jeannesson, Arnold
(FDJ - Big Mat)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Losada Alguacil, Alberto
(Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Porte, Richie
(Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Kiserlovski, Robert
(Astana PRO Team)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
21.03. -
3. Etappe - 155.0 km
-
1.
Brajkovic, Janez
(Astana PRO Team)
0:00:00
-
2.
Golas, Michal
(Omega Pharma - Quickstep)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Cherel, Mikael
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Carrara, Matteo
(Vacansoleil - DCM PRO Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Rohregger, Thomas
(Radioshack - Nissan)
+ 0:00
-
6.
,
+ 0:00
-
7.
Tschopp, Johann
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Kruijswijk, Steven
(Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
,
+ 0:00
-
10.
Bardet, Romain
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
22.03. -
4. Etappe - 199.0 km
-
1.
Uran, Rigoberto
(Sky Procycling)
5:13:12
-
2.
Menchov, Denis
(Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Szmyd, Sylvester
(Liquigas - Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Moncoutie, David
(Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Van Den Broeck, Jurgen
(Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Sanchez Gonzalez, Samuel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Carrara, Matteo
(Vacansoleil - DCM PRO Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Cataldo, Dario
(Omega Pharma - Quickstep)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Simon, Julien
(Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Kiserlovski, Robert
(Astana PRO Team)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
23.03. -
5. Etappe - 207.1 km
-
1.
Simon, Julien
(Saur - Sojasun)
4:58:27
-
2.
Uran, Rigoberto
(Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Szmyd, Sylvester
(Liquigas - Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Sanchez Gonzalez, Samuel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Cataldo, Dario
(Omega Pharma - Quickstep)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Van Den Broeck, Jurgen
(Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
,
+ 0:00
-
8.
Menchov, Denis
(Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
,
+ 0:00
-
10.
Kiserlovski, Robert
(Astana PRO Team)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
24.03. -
6. Etappe - 169.4 km
-
1.
Sanchez Gonzalez, Samuel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
4:04:50
-
2.
,
+ 0:02
-
3.
Simon, Julien
(Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:02
-
4.
,
+ 0:02
-
5.
Cunego, Damiano
(Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:02
-
6.
Gavazzi, Francesco
(Astana PRO Team)
+ 0:02
-
7.
Sabatini, Fabio
(Liquigas - Cannondale)
+ 0:02
-
8.
,
+ 0:02
-
9.
Appollonio, Davide
(Sky Procycling)
+ 0:02
-
10.
Van Den Broeck, Jurgen
(Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:02
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
25.03. -
7. Etappe - 119.8 km
-
1.
Simon, Julien
(Saur - Sojasun)
2:47:02
-
2.
Gavazzi, Francesco
(Astana PRO Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Cunego, Damiano
(Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Uran, Rigoberto
(Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Kiserlovski, Robert
(Astana PRO Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Van Den Broeck, Jurgen
(Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Kruijswijk, Steven
(Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Bardet, Romain
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Paterski, Maciej
(Liquigas - Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Menchov, Denis
(Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
25.03. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
,
24:15:45
-
2.
Sanchez Gonzalez, Samuel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:30
-
3.
Van Den Broeck, Jurgen
(Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 1:32
-
4.
,
+ 1:32
-
5.
Uran, Rigoberto
(Sky Procycling)
+ 1:32
-
6.
Cunego, Damiano
(Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:32
-
7.
Kiserlovski, Robert
(Astana PRO Team)
+ 1:32
-
8.
Carrara, Matteo
(Vacansoleil - DCM PRO Cycling Team)
+ 1:32
-
9.
Cataldo, Dario
(Omega Pharma - Quickstep)
+ 1:32
-
10.
Pardilla Bellon, Sergio
(Movistar Team)
+ 1:32
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen