06.09. -
1. Etappe - 170.0 km
-
1.
Modolo, Sacha
(Colnago - CSF Inox)
4:19:55
-
2.
Viviani, Elia
(Liquigas - Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Belletti, Manuel
(Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Bertolini, Alessandro
(Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Gatto, Oscar
(Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Visconti, Giovanni
(Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Montanari, Enrico
(WIT)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Mezgec, Luka
(Sava)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Furlan, Angelo
(Christina Watches - Onfone)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Corioni, Claudio
(Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
07.09. -
2. Etappe - 187.0 km
-
1.
Viviani, Elia
(Liquigas - Cannondale)
4:23:43
-
2.
Modolo, Sacha
(Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Napolitano, Danilo
(Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Oss, Daniel
(Liquigas - Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Mezgec, Luka
(Sava)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Keough, Jacobe
(Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 0:03
-
7.
Furdi, Blaz
(Adria Mobil)
+ 0:03
-
8.
Hester, Marc
(Christina Watches - Onfone)
+ 0:03
-
9.
Giraud, Benjamin
(Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille)
+ 0:03
-
10.
Hondo, Danilo
(Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:05
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
08.09. -
3. Etappe - 198.0 km
-
1.
Modolo, Sacha
(Colnago - CSF Inox)
4:52:42
-
2.
Viviani, Elia
(Liquigas - Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Napolitano, Danilo
(Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Taborre, Fabio
(Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Hondo, Danilo
(Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Belletti, Manuel
(Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Visconti, Giovanni
(Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Richeze, Ariel Maximiliano
(D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo)
+ 0:00
-
9.
,
+ 0:00
-
10.
Planckaert, Baptiste
(Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
09.09. -
4. Etappe - 175.0 km
-
1.
Basso, Ivan
(Liquigas - Cannondale)
4:36:38
-
2.
Visconti, Giovanni
(Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli)
+ 0:52
-
3.
Masciarelli, Francesco
(PRO Team Astana)
+ 1:08
-
4.
Baliani, Fortunato
(D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo)
+ 1:17
-
5.
Rebellin, Davide
(Miche)
+ 1:24
-
6.
Sella, Emanuele
(Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:32
-
7.
Stortoni, Simone
(Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 2:34
-
8.
Pozzovivo, Domenico
(Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 2:53
-
9.
Rutkiewicz, Marek
(CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 2:57
-
10.
Chiarini, Riccardo
(Androni Giocattoli)
+ 3:08
10.09. -
5. Etappe - 170.0 km
-
1.
Guardini, Andrea
(Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli)
4:00:40
-
2.
Viviani, Elia
(Liquigas - Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Napolitano, Danilo
(Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Richeze, Ariel Maximiliano
(D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo)
+ 0:00
-
5.
,
+ 0:00
-
6.
Belletti, Manuel
(Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Furlan, Angelo
(Christina Watches - Onfone)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Commeyne, Davy
(Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Hondo, Danilo
(Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Mezgec, Luka
(Sava)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
10.09. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Basso, Ivan
(Liquigas - Cannondale)
22:13:28
-
2.
Visconti, Giovanni
(Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli)
+ 0:52
-
3.
Masciarelli, Francesco
(PRO Team Astana)
+ 1:08
-
4.
Baliani, Fortunato
(D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo)
+ 1:17
-
5.
Rebellin, Davide
(Miche)
+ 1:24
-
6.
Sella, Emanuele
(Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:32
-
7.
Stortoni, Simone
(Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 2:34
-
8.
Pozzovivo, Domenico
(Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 2:53
-
9.
Rutkiewicz, Marek
(CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 2:57
-
10.
Chiarini, Riccardo
(Androni Giocattoli)
+ 3:08
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen