- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2011
02.07. -
1. Etappe - 132.3 km
03.07. -
2. Etappe - 146.4 km
-
1.
Taciak, Mateusz
(CCC Polsat Polkowice)
3:09:41
-
2.
Mugerli, Matej
(Perutnina PTUJ)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Saeidi Tanha, Abbass
(Azad University)
+ 0:09
-
4.
Lombardi, Omar
(Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:09
-
5.
Ferrari Barcelo, Fabricio
(Caja Rural)
+ 0:12
-
6.
Pagani, Angelo
(Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:12
-
7.
Danculovic, Tomislav
(Loborika Favorit Team)
+ 0:12
-
8.
Ramirez Abeja, Javier
(Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 0:12
-
9.
Rutkiewicz, Marek
(CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:12
-
10.
Zargari, Amir
(Azad University)
+ 0:12
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
04.07. -
3. Etappe - 120.6 km
-
1.
Gazvoda, Gregor
(Perutnina PTUJ)
2:47:49
-
2.
Gruzdev, Dmitriy
+ 0:00
-
3.
Shpilevsky, Boris
(Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 2:57
-
4.
Kovalev, Ivan
+ 2:57
-
5.
Keough, Jacobe
(Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 2:57
-
6.
Averin, Maksym
+ 2:57
-
7.
Kemps, Aaron
(V Australia)
+ 2:57
-
8.
Förster, Robert
(Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 2:57
-
9.
Sobrino, Joaquin
(Caja Rural)
+ 2:57
-
10.
Modolo, Sacha
(Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 2:57
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
05.07. -
4. Etappe - 152.4 km
-
1.
Förster, Robert
(Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling)
3:34:05
-
2.
Pasqualon, Andrea
(Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Modolo, Sacha
(Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Kovalev, Ivan
+ 0:00
-
5.
Bileka, Volodymyr
(Amore & Vita)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Janiszewski, Sylwester
(CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Tleubayev, Ruslan
+ 0:00
-
8.
Averin, Maksym
+ 0:00
-
9.
Walker, Johnnie
+ 0:00
-
10.
Verschoor, Martijn
(Team Type 1)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
06.07. -
5. Etappe - 123.0 km
-
1.
Modolo, Sacha
(Colnago - CSF Inox)
3:09:07
-
2.
Taciak, Mateusz
(CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Bileka, Volodymyr
(Amore & Vita)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Kiserlovski, Emanuel
(Loborika Favorit Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Ferrari Barcelo, Fabricio
(Caja Rural)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Mora Ortiz, Arturo
(Caja Rural)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Palomares Villaplana, Adrian
(Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Contoli, Alberto
(Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Askari, Hossein
(Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Firsanov, Sergey
(Itera - Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
07.07. -
6. Etappe - 103.0 km
-
1.
Metlushenko, Yuri
2:13:03
-
2.
Förster, Robert
(Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Modolo, Sacha
(Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Shpilevsky, Boris
(Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Shmidt, Alexey
(Team Type 1)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Locatelli, Paolo
(Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Tleubayev, Ruslan
+ 0:00
-
8.
Lombardi, Omar
(Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Kovalev, Ivan
+ 0:00
-
10.
Markov, Alexei
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen