18.05. -
1. Etappe - 166.0 km
-
1.
Roux, Anthony
(Francaise des Jeux)
4:03:06
-
2.
Feillu, Romain
(Vacansoleil - DCM PRO Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Mangel, Laurent
(Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Faria da Costa, Rui Alberto
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Felline, Fabio
(Geox-TMC)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Galland, Jeremie
(Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Bouhanni, Nacer
(Francaise des Jeux)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Simon, Julien
(Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Arashiro, Yukiya
(Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Loubet, Julien
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
19.05. -
2. Etappe - 168.0 km
20.05. -
3. Etappe - 206.0 km
-
1.
De Gendt, Thomas
(Vacansoleil - DCM PRO Cycling Team)
4:50:20
-
2.
Simon, Julien
(Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Rolland, Pierre
(Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Roux, Anthony
(Francaise des Jeux)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Felline, Fabio
(Geox-TMC)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Hupond, Thierry
(Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Ligthart, Pim
(Vacansoleil - DCM PRO Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Marcato, Marco
(Vacansoleil - DCM PRO Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Rocchetti, Frederico
(De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Tronet, Steven
(Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
21.05. -
4. Etappe - 175.5 km
-
1.
Roux, Anthony
(Francaise des Jeux)
4:06:14
-
2.
Faria da Costa, Rui Alberto
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Hinault, Sebastien
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Marcato, Marco
(Vacansoleil - DCM PRO Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Hupond, Thierry
(Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Goddaert, Kristof
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Bouhanni, Nacer
(Francaise des Jeux)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Dempster, Zakkari
(Rapha Condor - Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Rocchetti, Frederico
(De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Ruijgh, Rob
(Vacansoleil - DCM PRO Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
22.05. -
5. Etappe - 149.5 km
-
1.
Feillu, Romain
(Vacansoleil - DCM PRO Cycling Team)
3:26:21
-
2.
Roux, Anthony
(Francaise des Jeux)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Chavanel, Sebastien
(Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Marcato, Marco
(Vacansoleil - DCM PRO Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Hardy, Romain
(Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Hinault, Sebastien
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Zingle, Romain
(Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Poulhies, Stephane
(Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Tronet, Steven
(Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Bideau, Jean-Marie
(Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
22.05. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Roux, Anthony
(Francaise des Jeux)
20:17:05
-
2.
De Gendt, Thomas
(Vacansoleil - DCM PRO Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Simon, Julien
(Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:05
-
4.
Faria da Costa, Rui Alberto
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:18
-
5.
Rolland, Pierre
(Team Europcar)
+ 0:20
-
6.
Mangel, Laurent
(Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:22
-
7.
Lelay, David
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:23
-
8.
Zingle, Romain
(Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne)
+ 0:24
-
9.
Cusin, Remi
(Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne)
+ 0:24
-
10.
Marcato, Marco
(Vacansoleil - DCM PRO Cycling Team)
+ 0:25
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen