- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2011
07.05. -
1. Etappe - 7.8 km - Zeitfahren
-
1.
Castroviejo Nicolas, Jonathan
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
0:10:11
-
2.
Faria da Costa, Rui Alberto
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:11
-
3.
Schumacher, Stefan
(Miche)
+ 0:12
-
4.
Moreno Bazan, Javier
(Caja Rural)
+ 0:16
-
5.
Gutierrez Palacios, José Ivan
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:22
-
6.
Herrada Lopez, Jesus
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:22
-
7.
Izaguirre Insausti, Jon
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:22
-
8.
Broco, Hernani
(LA - Antarte)
+ 0:24
-
9.
Reda, Francesco
(Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:24
-
10.
Sabido, Hugo Manuel
(LA - Antarte)
+ 2:25
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
07.05. -
2. Etappe - 84.8 km
-
1.
Sanz Unzue, Enrique
(Movistar Team)
1:52:45
-
2.
Lobato del Valle, Juan Jose
(Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Fernandez de Larrea, Koldo
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Anton, Manuel
(Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Felline, Fabio
(Geox-TMC)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Jules, Justin
(Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Sanchez Pimienta, Julian
(Caja Rural)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Herrada Lopez, Jesus
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Diaz, Daniel
(Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Saez, Adrian
(Orbea Continental)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
08.05. -
3. Etappe - 117.9 km
-
1.
Baez, Giovanny
(EPM - UNE)
2:59:22
-
2.
Faria da Costa, Rui Alberto
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:14
-
3.
Moreno Bazan, Javier
(Caja Rural)
+ 0:14
-
4.
Rebellin, Davide
(Miche)
+ 0:23
-
5.
Palomares Villaplana, Adrian
(Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 0:23
-
6.
Herrada Lopez, Jesus
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:23
-
7.
Schumacher, Stefan
(Miche)
+ 0:27
-
8.
Txurruka, Amets
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:29
-
9.
Castroviejo Nicolas, Jonathan
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:32
-
10.
Zaballa Gutierrez, Costantino
(Miche)
+ 0:36
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
08.05. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Faria da Costa, Rui Alberto
(Movistar Team)
5:02:43
-
2.
Moreno Bazan, Javier
(Caja Rural)
+ 0:05
-
3.
Castroviejo Nicolas, Jonathan
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:07
-
4.
Schumacher, Stefan
(Miche)
+ 0:14
-
5.
Herrada Lopez, Jesus
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:20
-
6.
Rebellin, Davide
(Miche)
+ 0:22
-
7.
Baez, Giovanny
(EPM - UNE)
+ 0:31
-
8.
Txurruka, Amets
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:37
-
9.
Zaballa Gutierrez, Costantino
(Miche)
+ 0:40
-
10.
Palomares Villaplana, Adrian
(Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 0:47
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen