- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2011
24.04. -
1. Etappe - 114.1 km
-
1.
Guardini, Andrea
(Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli)
2:35:54
-
2.
Farrar, Tyler
(Team Garmin - Cervelo)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Van Hummel, Kenny Robert
(Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Belletti, Manuel
(Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Ferrari, Roberto
(Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Van Dijck, Stefan
(Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Bouhanni, Nacer
(Francaise des Jeux)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Lobato del Valle, Juan Jose
(Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Milan Jimenez, Diego
(Caja Rural)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Drucker, Jean-Pierre
(Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
25.04. -
2. Etappe - 178.0 km
-
1.
Iglinskiy, Valentin
(PRO Team Astana)
4:23:28
-
2.
Petacchi, Alessandro
(Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Favilli, Elia
(Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Forero Carreno, Juan Pablo
(Colombia es Pasion - Cafe de Colombia)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Van Dijck, Stefan
(Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Farrar, Tyler
(Team Garmin - Cervelo)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Marycz, Jaroslaw
(Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Kal, Mirac
(Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Brambilla, Giogrio
(De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Grendene, Andrea
(Team Type 1)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
26.04. -
3. Etappe - 166.0 km
-
1.
Belletti, Manuel
(Colnago - CSF Inox)
4:22:24
-
2.
Ferrari, Roberto
(Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Sulzberger, Wesley
(Francaise des Jeux)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Petacchi, Alessandro
(Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Navardauskas, Ramunas
(Team Garmin - Cervelo)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Van Dijck, Stefan
(Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Milan Jimenez, Diego
(Caja Rural)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Callegarin, Daniele
(Team Type 1)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Greipel, André
(Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Bouhanni, Nacer
(Francaise des Jeux)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
27.04. -
4. Etappe - 207.0 km
-
1.
Petacchi, Alessandro
(Lampre - ISD)
5:36:26
-
2.
Huzarski, Bartosz
(Team Netapp)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Efimkin, Alexander
(Team Type 1)
+ 0:01
-
4.
Navardauskas, Ramunas
(Team Garmin - Cervelo)
+ 0:01
-
5.
Bertogliati, Rubens
(Team Type 1)
+ 0:01
-
6.
Garcia Echeguibel, Egoitz
(Caja Rural)
+ 0:01
-
7.
Chiarini, Riccardo
(Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:01
-
8.
Edet, Nicolas
(Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne)
+ 0:01
-
9.
Sulzberger, Wesley
(Francaise des Jeux)
+ 0:01
-
10.
Hansen, Adam James
(Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:01
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
28.04. -
5. Etappe - 218.6 km
-
1.
Rabottini, Matteo
(Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli)
5:51:25
-
2.
Efimkin, Alexander
(Team Type 1)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Magazzini, Enrico
(Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:03
-
4.
Peterson, Thomas
(Team Garmin - Cervelo)
+ 0:03
-
5.
Pinot, Thibaut
(Francaise des Jeux)
+ 0:03
-
6.
Euser, Lucas
(Team Spidertech Powered by C10)
+ 0:03
-
7.
Wurf, Cameron
(Liquigas - Cannondale)
+ 0:03
-
8.
Van Zandbeek, Ronan
(Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:03
-
9.
Zeits, Andrey
(PRO Team Astana)
+ 0:14
-
10.
Ruiz Pinto, Eloy
(Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 0:25
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
29.04. -
6. Etappe - 184.0 km
-
1.
Greipel, André
(Omega Pharma-Lotto)
0:00:00
-
2.
Garcia Echeguibel, Egoitz
(Caja Rural)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Huzarski, Bartosz
(Team Netapp)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Mourey, Francis
(Francaise des Jeux)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Jörgensen, Jonas Aaen
(Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Edet, Nicolas
(Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Noe', Andrea
(Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Konig, Leopold
(Team Netapp)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Chiarini, Riccardo
(Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Efimkin, Alexander
(Team Type 1)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
30.04. -
7. Etappe - 138.0 km
-
1.
Guardini, Andrea
(Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli)
3:05:37
-
2.
Van Hummel, Kenny Robert
(Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Farrar, Tyler
(Team Garmin - Cervelo)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Greipel, André
(Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Petacchi, Alessandro
(Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Haedo, Lucas Sebastian
(Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Van Dijck, Stefan
(Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Bouhanni, Nacer
(Francaise des Jeux)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Modolo, Sacha
(Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Davis, Allan
(PRO Team Astana)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
01.05. -
8. Etappe - 157.8 km
-
1.
Van Hummel, Kenny Robert
(Skil - Shimano)
3:22:59
-
2.
Greipel, André
(Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Petacchi, Alessandro
(Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Farrar, Tyler
(Team Garmin - Cervelo)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Forero Carreno, Juan Pablo
(Colombia es Pasion - Cafe de Colombia)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Davis, Allan
(PRO Team Astana)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Van Dijck, Stefan
(Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Brambilla, Giogrio
(De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Veelers, Tom
(Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Milan Jimenez, Diego
(Caja Rural)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
01.05. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Efimkin, Alexander
(Team Type 1)
33:45:48
-
2.
Zeits, Andrey
(PRO Team Astana)
+ 1:13
-
3.
Pinot, Thibaut
(Francaise des Jeux)
+ 1:33
-
4.
Peterson, Thomas
(Team Garmin - Cervelo)
+ 1:50
-
5.
Wurf, Cameron
(Liquigas - Cannondale)
+ 2:17
-
6.
Huzarski, Bartosz
(Team Netapp)
+ 11:12
-
7.
Garcia Echeguibel, Egoitz
(Caja Rural)
+ 11:17
-
8.
Sulzberger, Wesley
(Francaise des Jeux)
+ 11:19
-
9.
Chiarini, Riccardo
(Androni Giocattoli)
+ 11:23
-
10.
Edet, Nicolas
(Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne)
+ 11:23
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen