09.03. -
1. Etappe - 16.8 km - Teamzeitfahren
10.03. -
2. Etappe - 202.0 km
-
1.
Farrar, Tyler
(Team Garmin - Cervelo)
4:56:06
-
2.
Petacchi, Alessandro
(Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Haedo, Juan José
(Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Renshaw, Mark
(HTC - Highroad)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Sieberg, Marcel
(Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Van Avermaet, Greg
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Lorenzetto, Mirco
(PRO Team Astana)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Boasson Hagen, Edvald
(Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Bozic, Borut
(Vacansoleil - DCM PRO Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Gatto, Oscar
(Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
11.03. -
3. Etappe - 189.0 km
-
1.
Haedo, Juan José
(Saxo Bank Sungard)
4:39:45
-
2.
Farrar, Tyler
(Team Garmin - Cervelo)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Oss, Daniel
(Liquigas - Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Petacchi, Alessandro
(Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Renshaw, Mark
(HTC - Highroad)
+ 0:00
-
6.
McEwen, Robbie
(Team Radioshack)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Mondory, Loyd
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Boasson Hagen, Edvald
(Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Sieberg, Marcel
(Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Hushovd, Thor
(Team Garmin - Cervelo)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
12.03. -
4. Etappe - 240.0 km
-
1.
Scarponi, Michele
(Lampre - ISD)
6:10:59
-
2.
Cunego, Damiano
(Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Evans, Cadel
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Basso, Ivan
(Liquigas - Cannondale)
+ 0:02
-
5.
Di Luca, Danilo
(Katusha Team)
+ 0:06
-
6.
Gesink, Robert
(Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:12
-
7.
Nocentini, Rinaldo
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:12
-
8.
Nibali, Vincenzo
(Liquigas - Cannondale)
+ 0:12
-
9.
Lövkvist, Thomas
(Sky Procycling)
+ 0:16
-
10.
Gilbert, Philippe
(Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:16
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
13.03. -
5. Etappe - 240.0 km
-
1.
Gilbert, Philippe
(Omega Pharma-Lotto)
6:43:23
-
2.
Poels, Wout
(Vacansoleil - DCM PRO Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Cunego, Damiano
(Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Di Luca, Danilo
(Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Amador Bikkazakova, Andrey
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Malacarne, Davide
(Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Machado, Tiago
(Team Radioshack)
+ 0:02
-
8.
Scarponi, Michele
(Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:02
-
9.
Lövkvist, Thomas
(Sky Procycling)
+ 0:02
-
10.
Nibali, Vincenzo
(Liquigas - Cannondale)
+ 0:02
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
14.03. -
6. Etappe - 178.0 km
-
1.
Evans, Cadel
(BMC Racing Team)
4:37:58
-
2.
Visconti, Giovanni
(Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Scarponi, Michele
(Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Nibali, Vincenzo
(Liquigas - Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Basso, Ivan
(Liquigas - Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Poels, Wout
(Vacansoleil - DCM PRO Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Garzelli, Stefano
(Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Gesink, Robert
(Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Gilbert, Philippe
(Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Machado, Tiago
(Team Radioshack)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
15.03. -
7. Etappe - 9.3 km - Zeitfahren
-
1.
Cancellara, Fabian
(Team Leopard - Trek)
0:10:33
-
2.
Boom, Lars
(Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:09
-
3.
Malori, Adriano
(Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:18
-
4.
Flens, Rick
(Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:20
-
5.
Grabsch, Bert
(HTC - Highroad)
+ 0:22
-
6.
Pinotti, Marco
(HTC - Highroad)
+ 0:24
-
7.
Rosseler, Sebastien
(Team Radioshack)
+ 0:24
-
8.
Castroviejo Nicolas, Jonathan
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:24
-
9.
Gesink, Robert
(Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:27
-
10.
Nuyens, Nick
(Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:28
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
15.03. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Evans, Cadel
(BMC Racing Team)
27:37:37
-
2.
Gesink, Robert
(Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:11
-
3.
Scarponi, Michele
(Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:15
-
4.
Basso, Ivan
(Liquigas - Cannondale)
+ 0:24
-
5.
Nibali, Vincenzo
(Liquigas - Cannondale)
+ 0:30
-
6.
Pinotti, Marco
(HTC - Highroad)
+ 0:39
-
7.
Machado, Tiago
(Team Radioshack)
+ 0:42
-
8.
Cunego, Damiano
(Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:50
-
9.
Gilbert, Philippe
(Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:57
-
10.
Lövkvist, Thomas
(Sky Procycling)
+ 0:58
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen