- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2011
20.02. -
1. Etappe - 6.8 km - Zeitfahren
-
1.
Engoulvent, Jimmy
(Saur - Sojasun)
0:09:28
-
2.
Irizar Aranburu, Markel
(Team Radioshack)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Van Den Broeck, Jurgen
(Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:01
-
4.
Leipheimer, Levy
(Team Radioshack)
+ 0:02
-
5.
Coppel, Jerome
(Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:03
-
6.
Poux, Paul
(Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:07
-
7.
Pasamontes, Luis Rodriguez
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:08
-
8.
Lövkvist, Thomas
(Sky Procycling)
+ 0:08
-
9.
Uran, Rigoberto
(Sky Procycling)
+ 0:09
-
10.
Rovny, Ivan
(Team Radioshack)
+ 0:10
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
21.02. -
2. Etappe - 161.8 km
-
1.
Hivert, Jonathan
(Saur - Sojasun)
4:20:25
-
2.
Ventoso Alberdi, Francisco José
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Freire Gomez, Oscar
(Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Devolder, Stijn
(Vacansoleil - DCM PRO Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Ivanov, Serguei
(Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Pasamontes, Luis Rodriguez
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Cobo Acebo, Juan Jose
(Geox-TMC)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Van Den Broeck, Jurgen
(Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Benitez Roman, Alberto
(Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Knees, Christian
(Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
22.02. -
3. Etappe - 175.3 km
-
1.
Ventoso Alberdi, Francisco José
(Movistar Team)
4:21:53
-
2.
Lobato del Valle, Juan Jose
(Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Appollonio, Davide
(Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Nizzolo, Giacomo
(Team Leopard - Trek)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Hupond, Thierry
(Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Bilbao Lopez de Armentia, Pello
(Orbea Continental)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Sanchez Gonzalez, Samuel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Garcia Ambroa, Ricardo
(Orbea Continental)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Pasamontes, Luis Rodriguez
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Doi, Yukihiro
(Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
23.02. -
4. Etappe - 174.0 km
-
1.
Freire Gomez, Oscar
(Rabobank Cycling Team)
3:49:23
-
2.
Engoulvent, Jimmy
(Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Galdos Alonso, Aitor
(Caja Rural)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Marcato, Marco
(Vacansoleil - DCM PRO Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Hunter, Robert
(Team Radioshack)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Appollonio, Davide
(Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Doi, Yukihiro
(Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Aberasturi Izaga, Jon
(Orbea Continental)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Knees, Christian
(Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Selvaggi, Mirko
(Vacansoleil - DCM PRO Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
24.02. -
5. Etappe - 162.7 km
-
1.
Freire Gomez, Oscar
(Rabobank Cycling Team)
3:46:12
-
2.
Sanchez Gonzalez, Samuel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Hivert, Jonathan
(Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Appollonio, Davide
(Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Uran, Rigoberto
(Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Marcato, Marco
(Vacansoleil - DCM PRO Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Van Den Broeck, Jurgen
(Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Pasamontes, Luis Rodriguez
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Coppel, Jerome
(Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Lobato del Valle, Juan Jose
(Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
24.02. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Irizar Aranburu, Markel
(Team Radioshack)
16:27:21
-
2.
Van Den Broeck, Jurgen
(Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Leipheimer, Levy
(Team Radioshack)
+ 0:02
-
4.
Coppel, Jerome
(Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:03
-
5.
Pasamontes, Luis Rodriguez
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:08
-
6.
Lövkvist, Thomas
(Sky Procycling)
+ 0:08
-
7.
Uran, Rigoberto
(Sky Procycling)
+ 0:09
-
8.
Zubeldia Aguirre, Haimar
(Team Radioshack)
+ 0:12
-
9.
Sanchez Gonzalez, Samuel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:16
-
10.
Rovny, Ivan
(Team Radioshack)
+ 0:18
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen