21.07. -
1. Etappe - 16.5 km - Teamzeitfahren
22.07. -
2. Etappe - 160.4 km
-
1.
Pozzovivo, Domenico
(Colnago - CSF Inox)
3:46:33
-
2.
Muto, Pasquale
(Miche)
+ 0:39
-
3.
Possoni, Morris
(Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 0:46
-
4.
Huzarski, Bartosz
(ISD - Neri)
+ 0:54
-
5.
Taborre, Fabio
(Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:03
-
6.
Marzano, Marco
(Lampre - Farnese Vini)
+ 1:07
-
7.
Bertolini, Alessandro
(Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:35
-
8.
Martin, Daniel
(Garmin - Slipstream)
+ 1:42
-
9.
Froome, Christopher
(Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 2:01
-
10.
Ulissi, Diego
(Lampre - Farnese Vini)
+ 2:02
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
23.07. -
3. Etappe - 154.4 km
-
1.
Sutton, Christopher
(Sky Professional Cycling Team)
3:29:25
-
2.
Ferrari, Roberto
(De Rosa - Stac Plastic)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Rubiano Chavez, Miguel Angel
(Meridiana Kamen Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Belletti, Manuel
(Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Paolini, Luca
(Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Carrara, Matteo
(Vacansoleil PRO Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Szczawinski, Krzyszof
(Miche)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Ginanni, Francesco
(Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Mori, Manuele
(Lampre - Farnese Vini)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Bertuola, Alessandro
(Kalev Chocolate Team - Kuota)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
24.07. -
4. Etappe - 158.5 km
-
1.
Pozzovivo, Domenico
(Colnago - CSF Inox)
4:07:57
-
2.
Martin, Daniel
(Garmin - Slipstream)
+ 0:53
-
3.
Possoni, Morris
(Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 0:54
-
4.
Ulissi, Diego
(Lampre - Farnese Vini)
+ 1:05
-
5.
Caruso, Damiano
(De Rosa - Stac Plastic)
+ 1:23
-
6.
Niemiec, Przemyslaw
(Miche)
+ 2:04
-
7.
Muto, Pasquale
(Miche)
+ 2:10
-
8.
Chiarini, Riccardo
(De Rosa - Stac Plastic)
+ 2:15
-
9.
Marzano, Marco
(Lampre - Farnese Vini)
+ 2:20
-
10.
Carrara, Matteo
(Vacansoleil PRO Cycling Team)
+ 2:20
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
25.07. -
5. Etappe - 179.5 km
-
1.
Ferrari, Roberto
(De Rosa - Stac Plastic)
3:49:20
-
2.
Sutton, Christopher
(Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Belletti, Manuel
(Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Galimzyanov, Denis
(Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Gatto, Oscar
(ISD - Neri)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Riccio, Bernardo
(CDC - Cavaliere)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Paolini, Luca
(Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Rubiano Chavez, Miguel Angel
(Meridiana Kamen Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Szczawinski, Krzyszof
(Miche)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Brambilla, Giogrio
(De Rosa - Stac Plastic)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
25.07. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Pozzovivo, Domenico
(Colnago - CSF Inox)
15:32:00
-
2.
Possoni, Morris
(Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 1:50
-
3.
Martin, Daniel
(Garmin - Slipstream)
+ 2:39
-
4.
Ulissi, Diego
(Lampre - Farnese Vini)
+ 3:21
-
5.
Huzarski, Bartosz
(ISD - Neri)
+ 3:36
-
6.
Marzano, Marco
(Lampre - Farnese Vini)
+ 3:49
-
7.
Caruso, Damiano
(De Rosa - Stac Plastic)
+ 4:27
-
8.
Pidgornyy, Ruslan
(ISD - Neri)
+ 4:35
-
9.
Carrara, Matteo
(Vacansoleil PRO Cycling Team)
+ 4:40
-
10.
Chiarini, Riccardo
(De Rosa - Stac Plastic)
+ 6:05
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen