30.01. -
1. Etappe - 183.1 km
-
1.
Montaguti, Matteo
(De Rosa - Stac Plastic)
4:40:43
-
2.
Savini, Filippo
(Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Ventoso Alberdi, Francisco José
(Carmiooro NGC)
+ 0:25
-
4.
Pietropolli, Daniele
(Lampre - Farnese Vini)
+ 0:25
-
5.
Canuti, Federico
(Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:25
-
6.
Oss, Daniel
(Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 0:25
-
7.
Salerno, Cristiano
(De Rosa - Stac Plastic)
+ 0:28
-
8.
Bernucci, Lorenzo
(Lampre - Farnese Vini)
+ 0:28
-
9.
Failli, Francesco
(Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:28
-
10.
Kuschynski, Aliaksandr
(Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 0:28
31.01. -
2. Etappe - 178.7 km
-
1.
Petacchi, Alessandro
(Lampre - Farnese Vini)
3:55:52
-
2.
Ventoso Alberdi, Francisco José
(Carmiooro NGC)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Gavazzi, Francesco
(Lampre - Farnese Vini)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Sabatini, Fabio
(Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Guarnieri, Jacopo
(Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Gatto, Oscar
(ISD - Neri)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Hondo, Danilo
(Lampre - Farnese Vini)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Ginanni, Francesco
(Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Rossi, Enrico
(Ceramica Flaminia)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Piechele, Andrea
(Carmiooro NGC)
+ 0:00
01.02. -
3. Etappe - 171.4 km
-
1.
Muraglia, Giuseppe
(CDC - Cavaliere)
4:27:06
-
2.
Petacchi, Alessandro
(Lampre - Farnese Vini)
+ 0:40
-
3.
Pietropolli, Daniele
(Lampre - Farnese Vini)
+ 0:42
-
4.
Kuschynski, Aliaksandr
(Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 0:44
-
5.
Failli, Francesco
(Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:44
-
6.
Finetto, Mauro
(Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 0:44
-
7.
Montaguti, Matteo
(De Rosa - Stac Plastic)
+ 0:44
-
8.
Ventoso Alberdi, Francisco José
(Carmiooro NGC)
+ 0:44
-
9.
Cannone, Donato
(Ceramica Flaminia)
+ 0:44
-
10.
Noe', Andrea
(Ceramica Flaminia)
+ 0:44
02.02. -
4. Etappe - 165.7 km
-
1.
Petacchi, Alessandro
(Lampre - Farnese Vini)
4:09:13
-
2.
Gatto, Oscar
(ISD - Neri)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Gavazzi, Mattia
(Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Cesaro, Roberto
(Miche)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Maserati, Alessandro
(Ceramica Flaminia)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Piechele, Andrea
(Carmiooro NGC)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Metlushenko, Yuri
(Amore & Vita - Conad)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Palumbo, Giuseppe
(Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Guarnieri, Jacopo
(Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 0:00
-
10.
D'Angelo, Davide
(CDC - Cavaliere)
+ 0:00
02.02. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Montaguti, Matteo
(De Rosa - Stac Plastic)
17:13:28
-
2.
Ventoso Alberdi, Francisco José
(Carmiooro NGC)
+ 0:25
-
3.
Pietropolli, Daniele
(Lampre - Farnese Vini)
+ 0:34
-
4.
Canuti, Federico
(Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:35
-
5.
Kuschynski, Aliaksandr
(Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 0:38
-
6.
Oss, Daniel
(Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 0:49
-
7.
Salerno, Cristiano
(De Rosa - Stac Plastic)
+ 1:04
-
8.
Bernucci, Lorenzo
(Lampre - Farnese Vini)
+ 1:12
-
9.
Failli, Francesco
(Acqua & Sapone)
+ 1:12
-
10.
Petacchi, Alessandro
(Lampre - Farnese Vini)
+ 1:33
Weitere Jahre:
2012
2011
2010