- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2009
-
1.
Fuglsang, Jakob
(Team Saxo Bank)
6:27:26
-
2.
Nose, Tomaz
(Adria Mobil)
+ 2:12
-
3.
Mahoric, Mitja
(Radenska KD Financial Point)
+ 3:12
-
4.
Svab, Gasper
(Sava)
+ 3:12
-
5.
Cioni, Dario David
(ISD)
+ 3:12
-
6.
Stangelj, Gorazd
(Liquigas)
+ 3:26
-
7.
Pozzovivo, Domenico
(CSF Group Navigare)
+ 3:26
-
8.
Proni, Alessandro
(ISD)
+ 4:07
-
9.
Santambrogio, Mauro
(Lampre - N.G.C)
+ 4:30
-
10.
Bodnar, Maciej
(Liquigas)
+ 4:30
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
19.06. -
2. Etappe - 143.0 km
-
1.
Visconti, Giovanni
(ISD)
3:13:05
-
2.
Bole, Grega
(Amica Chips - Knauf)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Kocjan, Jure
(Carmiooro - A Style)
+ 0:02
-
4.
Bandiera, Marco
(Lampre - N.G.C)
+ 0:03
-
5.
Mares, Martin
(PSK Whirlpool - Author)
+ 0:04
-
6.
Marzoli, Ruggero
(Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo)
+ 0:04
-
7.
Sörensen, Nicki
(Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:04
-
8.
Proni, Alessandro
(ISD)
+ 0:04
-
9.
Pozzovivo, Domenico
(CSF Group Navigare)
+ 0:04
-
10.
Furdi, Blaz
(Sava)
+ 0:04
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
-
1.
Spilak, Simon
(Lampre - N.G.C)
4:34:27
-
2.
Kvasina, Matija
(Amica Chips - Knauf)
+ 0:41
-
3.
Pozzovivo, Domenico
(CSF Group Navigare)
+ 0:44
-
4.
Fuglsang, Jakob
(Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:44
-
5.
Cioni, Dario David
(ISD)
+ 1:03
-
6.
Voigt, Jens
(Team Saxo Bank)
+ 1:12
-
7.
Savini, Filippo
(CSF Group Navigare)
+ 1:28
-
8.
Svab, Gasper
(Sava)
+ 1:28
-
9.
Nose, Tomaz
(Adria Mobil)
+ 1:28
-
10.
Kolobnev, Alexandr
(Team Saxo Bank)
+ 2:10
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
-
1.
Kump, Marko
(Adria Mobil)
3:46:02
-
2.
Paolini, Luca
(Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Bandiera, Marco
(Lampre - N.G.C)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Starzengruber, Harald
(ELK Haus)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Loria, Domenico
(Centri Della Calzatura)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Chicchi, Francesco
(Liquigas)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Mori, Manuele
(Lampre - N.G.C)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Stare, Matej
(Sava)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Guarnieri, Jacopo
(Liquigas)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Kocjan, Jure
(Carmiooro - A Style)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
21.06. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Fuglsang, Jakob
(Team Saxo Bank)
18:01:56
-
2.
Nose, Tomaz
(Adria Mobil)
+ 2:48
-
3.
Pozzovivo, Domenico
(CSF Group Navigare)
+ 3:13
-
4.
Cioni, Dario David
(ISD)
+ 3:29
-
5.
Svab, Gasper
(Sava)
+ 3:54
-
6.
Kvasina, Matija
(Amica Chips - Knauf)
+ 4:36
-
7.
Voigt, Jens
(Team Saxo Bank)
+ 5:08
-
8.
Mahoric, Mitja
(Radenska KD Financial Point)
+ 5:14
-
9.
Kolobnev, Alexandr
(Team Saxo Bank)
+ 6:01
-
10.
Stangelj, Gorazd
(Liquigas)
+ 6:10
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen