27.05. -
1. Etappe - 196.3 km
-
1.
Greipel, André
(Team Columbia - High Road)
4:34:22
-
2.
Sutton, Christopher
(Garmin - Slipstream)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Wegmann, Fabian
(Team Milram)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Caethoven, Steven
(Agritubel)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Pacheco Torres, Francisco Jose
(Contentpolis - AMPO)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Siedler, Sebastian
(Vorarlberg - Corratec)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Bellis, Jonathan
(Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Lemoine, Cyril
(Skil-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Schillinger, Andreas
(Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Ciolek, Gerald
(Team Milram)
+ 0:00
28.05. -
2. Etappe - 173.6 km
-
1.
Eibegger, Markus
(ELK Haus)
4:11:46
-
2.
Denifl, Stefan
(ELK Haus)
+ 0:06
-
3.
Gerdemann, Linus
(Team Milram)
+ 0:06
-
4.
Monfort, Maxime
(Team Columbia - High Road)
+ 0:06
-
5.
Bochmann-Larsen, Lasse
(Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:06
-
6.
Calzati, Sylvain
(Agritubel)
+ 0:06
-
7.
Lelay, David
(Agritubel)
+ 0:06
-
8.
Peterson, Thomas
(Garmin - Slipstream)
+ 0:19
-
9.
De Gendt, Thomas
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 2:24
-
10.
Geschke, Simon
(Skil-Shimano)
+ 2:24
29.05. -
3. Etappe - 178.2 km
-
1.
Greipel, André
(Team Columbia - High Road)
4:11:37
-
2.
Haussler, Heinrich
(Cervelo Test Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Siedler, Sebastian
(Vorarlberg - Corratec)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Pacheco Torres, Francisco Jose
(Contentpolis - AMPO)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Martin, Tony
(Team Columbia - High Road)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Fernandez de Larrea, Koldo
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Ciolek, Gerald
(Team Milram)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Gaztanaga Echeverria, Mikel
(Contentpolis - AMPO)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Schädlich, Lucas
(Thüringer Energie Team)
+ 0:00
30.05. -
4. Etappe - 26.0 km - Zeitfahren
-
1.
Martin, Tony
(Team Columbia - High Road)
0:30:09
-
2.
Grabsch, Bert
(Team Columbia - High Road)
+ 0:25
-
3.
Gerdemann, Linus
(Team Milram)
+ 0:37
-
4.
Monfort, Maxime
(Team Columbia - High Road)
+ 0:42
-
5.
Lelay, David
(Agritubel)
+ 0:50
-
6.
Teruel Rovira, Eloy
(Contentpolis - AMPO)
+ 0:56
-
7.
Gretsch, Patrick
(Thüringer Energie Team)
+ 0:59
-
8.
Haussler, Heinrich
(Cervelo Test Team)
+ 1:09
-
9.
Moreau, Christophe
(Agritubel)
+ 1:12
-
10.
Burghardt, Marcus
(Team Columbia - High Road)
+ 1:12
31.05. -
5. Etappe - 166.4 km
-
1.
Greipel, André
(Team Columbia - High Road)
4:00:33
-
2.
Haussler, Heinrich
(Cervelo Test Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Fernandez de Larrea, Koldo
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Ciolek, Gerald
(Team Milram)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Rasmussen, Alex
(Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Neyens, Maarten
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Pacheco Torres, Francisco Jose
(Contentpolis - AMPO)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Burghardt, Marcus
(Team Columbia - High Road)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Siedler, Sebastian
(Vorarlberg - Corratec)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Gaztanaga Echeverria, Mikel
(Contentpolis - AMPO)
+ 0:00
31.05. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Gerdemann, Linus
(Team Milram)
17:29:05
-
2.
Monfort, Maxime
(Team Columbia - High Road)
+ 0:10
-
3.
Lelay, David
(Agritubel)
+ 0:26
-
4.
Bochmann-Larsen, Lasse
(Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:45
-
5.
Eibegger, Markus
(ELK Haus)
+ 1:30
-
6.
Calzati, Sylvain
(Agritubel)
+ 1:38
-
7.
Denifl, Stefan
(ELK Haus)
+ 1:39
-
8.
Peterson, Thomas
(Garmin - Slipstream)
+ 2:32
-
9.
Geschke, Simon
(Skil-Shimano)
+ 3:11
-
10.
De Gendt, Thomas
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 3:12