15.05. -
1. Etappe - 179.5 km
-
1.
Westra, Lieuwe
(Vacansoleil PRO Cycling Team)
3:52:09
-
2.
Casper, Jimmy
(Besson Chaussures - Sojasun)
+ 0:28
-
3.
Napolitano, Danilo
(Team Katusha)
+ 0:28
-
4.
Goddaert, Kristof
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:28
-
5.
Feillu, Romain
(Agritubel)
+ 0:28
-
6.
Drujon, Mathieu
(Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 0:28
-
7.
Wagner, Robert
(Skil-Shimano)
+ 0:28
-
8.
Ravard, Anthony
(Agritubel)
+ 0:28
-
9.
Haddou, Nadir
(Auber 93)
+ 0:28
-
10.
Guillou, Florian
(Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:28
16.05. -
2. Etappe - 179.0 km
-
1.
Feillu, Romain
(Agritubel)
4:23:55
-
2.
Bozic, Borut
(Vacansoleil PRO Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Bonsergent, Stéphane
(Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Drujon, Mathieu
(Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Marcato, Marco
(Vacansoleil PRO Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Vachon, Florian
(Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Loddo, Alberto
(Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Wyss, Danilo
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Dehaes, Kenny
(Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Ravard, Anthony
(Agritubel)
+ 0:00
17.05. -
3. Etappe - 84.5 km
-
1.
McEwen, Robbie
(Team Katusha)
0:00:00
-
2.
Napolitano, Danilo
(Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Gavazzi, Mattia
(Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Drujon, Mathieu
(Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Bonsergent, Stéphane
(Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Feillu, Romain
(Agritubel)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Usov, Alexandre
(Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Turgot, Sebastien
(BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Peeters, Kevin
(Landbouwkrediet - Colnago)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Loddo, Alberto
(Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
17.05. -
4. Etappe - 95.5 km
-
1.
Offredo, Yoann
(Francaise des Jeux)
2:07:04
-
2.
Casper, Jimmy
(Besson Chaussures - Sojasun)
+ 0:46
-
3.
Wagner, Robert
(Skil-Shimano)
+ 0:46
-
4.
Gavazzi, Mattia
(Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:46
-
5.
Goddaert, Kristof
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:46
-
6.
Bonsergent, Stéphane
(Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:46
-
7.
Bozic, Borut
(Vacansoleil PRO Cycling Team)
+ 0:46
-
8.
Usov, Alexandre
(Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne)
+ 0:46
-
9.
Feillu, Romain
(Agritubel)
+ 0:46
-
10.
Blot, Guillaume
(Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne)
+ 0:46
17.05. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Westra, Lieuwe
(Vacansoleil PRO Cycling Team)
12:18:47
-
2.
Feillu, Romain
(Agritubel)
+ 0:25
-
3.
Casper, Jimmy
(Besson Chaussures - Sojasun)
+ 0:26
-
4.
Napolitano, Danilo
(Team Katusha)
+ 0:30
-
5.
Bozic, Borut
(Vacansoleil PRO Cycling Team)
+ 0:32
-
6.
Sanchez Gil, Luis Leon
(Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 0:32
-
7.
Marcato, Marco
(Vacansoleil PRO Cycling Team)
+ 0:33
-
8.
Engoulvent, Jimmy
(Besson Chaussures - Sojasun)
+ 0:35
-
9.
Wagner, Robert
(Skil-Shimano)
+ 0:36
-
10.
Guillou, Florian
(Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:36