05.05. -
1. Etappe - 186.0 km
-
1.
Van Hummel, Kenny Robert
(Skil-Shimano)
4:13:29
-
2.
Chavanel, Sebastien
(Francaise des Jeux)
+ 0:00
-
3.
De Jongh, Steven
(Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Roelandts, Jurgen
(Silence-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Bonsergent, Stéphane
(Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Clerc, Aurelien
(Ag2r-La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Greipel, André
(Team Columbia - High Road)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Arashiro, Yukiya
(BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Coyot, Arnaud
(Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Cooke, Baden
(Vacansoleil PRO Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
06.05. -
2. Etappe - 178.0 km
-
1.
Engoulvent, Jimmy
(Besson Chaussures - Sojasun)
4:34:31
-
2.
Greipel, André
(Team Columbia - High Road)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Mondory, Loyd
(Ag2r-La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Ravard, Anthony
(Agritubel)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Feillu, Romain
(Agritubel)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Goddaert, Kristof
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Cooke, Baden
(Vacansoleil PRO Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Sentjens, Roy
(Silence-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Rosseler, Sebastien
(Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Chavanel, Sebastien
(Francaise des Jeux)
+ 0:00
07.05. -
3. Etappe - 228.0 km
-
1.
Duret, Sébastien
(Bretagne - Schuller)
5:49:05
-
2.
Minard, Sébastien
(Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne)
+ 0:05
-
3.
Greipel, André
(Team Columbia - High Road)
+ 0:05
-
4.
Roelandts, Jurgen
(Silence-Lotto)
+ 0:05
-
5.
Perez Arango, Marlon Alirio
(Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 0:05
-
6.
Cooke, Baden
(Vacansoleil PRO Cycling Team)
+ 0:05
-
7.
Chavanel, Sebastien
(Francaise des Jeux)
+ 0:05
-
8.
Lodewyck, Klaas
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:05
-
9.
Faria da Costa, Rui Alberto
(Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 0:05
-
10.
Van Hummel, Kenny Robert
(Skil-Shimano)
+ 0:05
08.05. -
4. Etappe - 18.0 km - Zeitfahren
-
1.
Rosseler, Sebastien
(Quick Step)
0:23:21
-
2.
Faria da Costa, Rui Alberto
(Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 0:18
-
3.
Monier, Damien
(Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne)
+ 0:25
-
4.
Lelay, David
(Agritubel)
+ 0:25
-
5.
Lemoine, Cyril
(Skil-Shimano)
+ 0:27
-
6.
Westra, Lieuwe
(Vacansoleil PRO Cycling Team)
+ 0:29
-
7.
Grabsch, Bert
(Team Columbia - High Road)
+ 0:35
-
8.
Roelandts, Jurgen
(Silence-Lotto)
+ 0:39
-
9.
Rasmussen, Alex
(Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:40
-
10.
Pasamontes, Luis Rodriguez
(Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 0:43
09.05. -
5. Etappe - 195.0 km
-
1.
Fedrigo, Pierrick
(BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
4:49:12
-
2.
Faria da Costa, Rui Alberto
(Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Lelay, David
(Agritubel)
+ 0:02
-
4.
Mondory, Loyd
(Ag2r-La Mondiale)
+ 0:03
-
5.
Rasmussen, Alex
(Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:03
-
6.
Ladagnous, Matthieu
(Francaise des Jeux)
+ 0:03
-
7.
Roelandts, Jurgen
(Silence-Lotto)
+ 0:03
-
8.
Tronet, Steven
(Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:03
-
9.
Pineau, Jerome
(Quick Step)
+ 0:03
-
10.
Delpech, Jean-Luc
(Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:03
10.05. -
6. Etappe - 172.0 km
-
1.
Greipel, André
(Team Columbia - High Road)
3:47:02
-
2.
Roelandts, Jurgen
(Silence-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Chavanel, Sebastien
(Francaise des Jeux)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Blain, Alexandre
(Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Cooke, Baden
(Vacansoleil PRO Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Van Hummel, Kenny Robert
(Skil-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Feillu, Romain
(Agritubel)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Lodewyck, Klaas
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Mondory, Loyd
(Ag2r-La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Ravard, Anthony
(Agritubel)
+ 0:00
10.05. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Faria da Costa, Rui Alberto
(Caisse d'Epargne)
23:36:57
-
2.
Lelay, David
(Agritubel)
+ 0:09
-
3.
Lemoine, Cyril
(Skil-Shimano)
+ 0:18
-
4.
Greipel, André
(Team Columbia - High Road)
+ 0:22
-
5.
Roelandts, Jurgen
(Silence-Lotto)
+ 0:24
-
6.
Fedrigo, Pierrick
(BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:30
-
7.
Pasamontes, Luis Rodriguez
(Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 0:34
-
8.
Auge, Stephane
(Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne)
+ 0:35
-
9.
Arashiro, Yukiya
(BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:38
-
10.
Ladagnous, Matthieu
(Francaise des Jeux)
+ 0:38