Kontakt
Wonach soll gesucht werden?
Herren
Damen
Fahrer
Resultate
Teams
Menü
Toggle Navigation
Home
Resultate
Fahrer
Teams
Statistiken
Weltmeister
Olympiasieger
Nat. Meister
Fahrer-Verteilung
Fahrer-Erfolge (Jahr)
Fahrer-Erfolge (ges)
Team-Verteilung
Team-Erfolge
RSD-Weltrangliste
Gesamt-Rangliste
Rundfahrt-Rangliste
Eintages-Rangliste
Erklärung RF-WRL
Erklärung ET-WRL
Home
Resultate
Herren 2009
Boucle d'Artois (FRA), 2009, Kategorie: 2.2
03.04. - 1. Etappe - 170.0 km
1.
Jorgensen, Kasper Linde
(Glud & Marstrand Horsens)
3:46:17
2.
Blank, Hannes
(Continental Team Differdange)
+ 0:00
3.
Delpech, Jean-Luc
(Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:00
4.
Malacarne, Gael
(Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:00
6.
Nielsen, Jacob
(Glud & Marstrand Horsens)
+ 0:00
7.
Tombak, Janek
(Cycling Club Bourgas)
+ 0:02
8.
Vandenbroucke, Frank
(Cinelli - Down Under)
+ 0:02
10.
Heymans, Cyrille
(Continental Team Differdange)
+ 0:02
04.04. - 2. Etappe - 15.0 km - Zeitfahren
1.
Vandenbroucke, Frank
(Cinelli - Down Under)
0:20:22
2.
Gretsch, Patrick
(Thüringer Energie Team)
+ 0:01
3.
Roesems, Bert
(Cinelli - Down Under)
+ 0:02
4.
Baldo, Nicolas
(Continental Team Differdange)
+ 0:03
5.
Champion, Dimitri
(Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:14
6.
Johansen, Allan
(Team Designa Kokken)
+ 0:15
7.
Firsanov, Sergey
(Team Designa Kokken)
+ 0:30
8.
Christensen, Mads
(Team Designa Kokken)
+ 0:31
10.
Malacarne, Gael
(Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:39
04.04. - 3. Etappe - 94.3 km
1.
Firsanov, Sergey
(Team Designa Kokken)
2:18:06
2.
Tombak, Janek
(Cycling Club Bourgas)
+ 0:10
3.
Van Braeckel, Kenny
(Revor-Jartazi Cyclingteam)
+ 0:32
4.
Ghyllebert, Pieter
(Cycling Club Bourgas)
+ 0:32
6.
Johansson, Fredrik
(Continental Team Differdange)
+ 0:32
7.
Bernatonis, Marius
(Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei)
+ 0:32
8.
Christensen, Mads
(Team Designa Kokken)
+ 0:32
10.
Buividas, Andrius
(Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei)
+ 0:32
04.04. - Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
1.
Firsanov, Sergey
(Team Designa Kokken)
6:25:17
2.
Champion, Dimitri
(Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:17
3.
Vandenbroucke, Frank
(Cinelli - Down Under)
+ 0:26
4.
Johansen, Allan
(Team Designa Kokken)
+ 0:29
5.
Tombak, Janek
(Cycling Club Bourgas)
+ 0:31
6.
Christensen, Mads
(Team Designa Kokken)
+ 0:33
8.
Buividas, Andrius
(Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei)
+ 0:54
9.
Johansson, Fredrik
(Continental Team Differdange)
+ 0:57
Zurück
Weitere Jahre:
2009
2007
1997
1996
×
Ergebnisse
...