13.02. -
1. Etappe - 178.1 km
-
1.
Bennati, Daniele
(Liquigas)
4:32:43
-
2.
Galimzyanov, Denis
(Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Merlo, Michele
(Barloworld)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Riccio, Bernardo
(Ceramica Flaminia Bossini Docce)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Fumagalli, Cristiano
(Ceramica Flaminia Bossini Docce)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Cadamuro, Simone
(Amica Chips - Knauf)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Kump, Marko
(Adria Mobil)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Gasparotto, Enrico
(Lampre - N.G.C)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Richeze, Mauro Abel
(CSF Group Navigare)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Bole, Grega
(Amica Chips - Knauf)
+ 0:00
14.02. -
2. Etappe - 212.6 km
-
1.
Frapporti, Marco
(CSF Group Navigare)
5:34:46
-
2.
Bernucci, Lorenzo
(LPR Brakes)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Fischer, Murilo Antonio
(Liquigas)
+ 0:21
-
4.
Righi, Daniele
(Lampre - N.G.C)
+ 0:21
-
5.
Giunti, Massimo
(Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia)
+ 0:21
-
6.
Bellotti, Francesco
(Barloworld)
+ 0:21
-
7.
Longo Borghini, Paolo
(Barloworld)
+ 0:21
-
8.
Cheula, Gian Paolo
(Barloworld)
+ 0:21
-
9.
Moletta, Andrea
(Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia)
+ 0:21
-
10.
Ponzi, Simone
(Lampre - N.G.C)
+ 0:21
15.02. -
3. Etappe - 145.8 km
-
1.
Pietropolli, Daniele
(LPR Brakes)
4:06:32
-
2.
Garzelli, Stefano
(Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Gasparotto, Enrico
(Lampre - N.G.C)
+ 0:02
-
4.
Reda, Francesco
(Quick Step)
+ 0:06
-
5.
Niemiec, Przemyslaw
(Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia)
+ 0:10
-
6.
Bernucci, Lorenzo
(LPR Brakes)
+ 0:10
-
7.
Visconti, Giovanni
(ISD)
+ 0:16
-
8.
Spilak, Simon
(Lampre - N.G.C)
+ 0:16
-
9.
Frapporti, Marco
(CSF Group Navigare)
+ 0:26
-
10.
Ortega, Didac
(Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo)
+ 0:26
15.02. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Pietropolli, Daniele
(LPR Brakes)
14:13:54
-
2.
Gasparotto, Enrico
(Lampre - N.G.C)
+ 0:02
-
3.
Garzelli, Stefano
(Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo)
+ 0:02
-
4.
Bernucci, Lorenzo
(LPR Brakes)
+ 0:14
-
5.
Niemiec, Przemyslaw
(Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia)
+ 0:16
-
6.
Spilak, Simon
(Lampre - N.G.C)
+ 0:26
-
7.
Frapporti, Marco
(CSF Group Navigare)
+ 0:26
-
8.
Bertagnolli, Leonardo
(Amica Chips - Knauf)
+ 0:36
-
9.
Bole, Grega
(Amica Chips - Knauf)
+ 0:40
-
10.
Camussa, Piergiorgio
(Team Piemonte)
+ 0:42