01.02. -
1. Etappe - 6.0 km - Teamzeitfahren
02.02. -
2. Etappe - 134.0 km
-
1.
Hammond, Roger
(Cervelo Test Team)
3:33:00
-
2.
Napolitano, Danilo
(Team Katusha)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Haussler, Heinrich
(Cervelo Test Team)
+ 0:01
-
4.
Boonen, Tom
(Quick Step)
+ 0:01
-
5.
Furlan, Angelo
(Lampre - N.G.C)
+ 0:01
-
6.
Fischer, Murilo Antonio
(Liquigas)
+ 0:01
-
7.
Klier, Andreas
(Cervelo Test Team)
+ 0:01
-
8.
Florencio Cabre, Xavier
(Cervelo Test Team)
+ 0:04
-
9.
Reynes Mimo, Vicente
(Team Columbia - High Road)
+ 0:04
-
10.
Lloyd, Daniel
(Cervelo Test Team)
+ 0:04
03.02. -
3. Etappe - 137.5 km
-
1.
Boonen, Tom
(Quick Step)
2:34:53
-
2.
Napolitano, Danilo
(Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Roelandts, Jurgen
(Silence-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Haussler, Heinrich
(Cervelo Test Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Furlan, Angelo
(Lampre - N.G.C)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Hammond, Roger
(Cervelo Test Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Galimzyanov, Denis
(Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Zberg, Markus
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Wagner, Robert
(Skil-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Reimer, Martin
(Cervelo Test Team)
+ 0:00
04.02. -
4. Etappe - 141.0 km
-
1.
Cavendish, Mark
(Team Columbia - High Road)
4:04:55
-
2.
Haussler, Heinrich
(Cervelo Test Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Boonen, Tom
(Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Pozzato, Filippo
(Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Förster, Robert
(Team Milram)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Lloyd, Daniel
(Cervelo Test Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Maaskant, Martyn
(Garmin - Slipstream)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Lorenzetto, Mirco
(Lampre - N.G.C)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Veelers, Tom
(Skil-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Hammond, Roger
(Cervelo Test Team)
+ 0:00
06.02. -
6. Etappe - 121.0 km
-
1.
Cavendish, Mark
(Team Columbia - High Road)
2:36:18
-
2.
Förster, Robert
(Team Milram)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Haussler, Heinrich
(Cervelo Test Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Dekkers, Hans
(Garmin - Slipstream)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Chicchi, Francesco
(Liquigas)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Napolitano, Danilo
(Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Furlan, Angelo
(Lampre - N.G.C)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Van Hummel, Kenny Robert
(Skil-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Sentjens, Roy
(Silence-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Boonen, Tom
(Quick Step)
+ 0:00
06.02. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Boonen, Tom
(Quick Step)
12:55:25
-
2.
Haussler, Heinrich
(Cervelo Test Team)
+ 0:08
-
3.
Hammond, Roger
(Cervelo Test Team)
+ 0:10
-
4.
Lloyd, Daniel
(Cervelo Test Team)
+ 0:25
-
5.
Klier, Andreas
(Cervelo Test Team)
+ 0:27
-
6.
Florencio Cabre, Xavier
(Cervelo Test Team)
+ 0:28
-
7.
Furlan, Angelo
(Lampre - N.G.C)
+ 1:07
-
8.
Rasch, Gabriel
(Cervelo Test Team)
+ 1:43
-
9.
Cavendish, Mark
(Team Columbia - High Road)
+ 2:11
-
10.
Veelers, Tom
(Skil-Shimano)
+ 2:35