04.06. -
Prolog - 2.4 km - Zeitfahren
-
1.
Cancellara, Fabian
(Team CSC)
0:03:38
-
2.
Engoulvent, Jimmy
(Credit Agricole)
+ 0:05
-
3.
Starzengruber, Harald
(ELK Haus - Simplon)
+ 0:12
-
4.
Kreuziger, Roman
(Liquigas)
+ 0:12
-
5.
Ista, Kevyn
(Agritubel)
+ 0:12
-
6.
Vogondy, Nicolas
(Agritubel)
+ 0:12
-
7.
Haselbacher, René
(Astana)
+ 0:13
-
8.
Bazayev, Assan
(Astana)
+ 0:13
-
9.
Joachim, Benoit
(Astana)
+ 0:13
-
10.
Bozic, Borut
(Cycle Collstrop)
+ 0:14
05.06. -
1. Etappe - 177.2 km
-
1.
Haedo, Juan José
(Team CSC)
4:34:59
-
2.
Feillu, Romain
(Agritubel)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Bozic, Borut
(Cycle Collstrop)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Leezer, Thomas
(Rabobank)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Gavazzi, Mattia
(Preti Mangimi)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Bazayev, Assan
(Astana)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Fankhauser, Clemens
(ELK Haus - Simplon)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Hinault, Sebastien
(Credit Agricole)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Benitez Pomares, Javier
(Benfica)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Starzengruber, Harald
(ELK Haus - Simplon)
+ 0:00
06.06. -
2. Etappe - 197.0 km
-
1.
Konovalovas, Ignatas
(Credit Agricole)
4:56:40
-
2.
Lemoine, Cyril
(Credit Agricole)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Lemoine, Cyril
(Credit Agricole)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Feillu, Romain
(Agritubel)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Schleck, Frank
(Team CSC)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Bazayev, Assan
(Astana)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Commesso, Salvatore
(Preti Mangimi)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Engoulvent, Jimmy
(Credit Agricole)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Kopp, David
(Cycle Collstrop)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Albasini, Michael
(Liquigas)
+ 0:00
07.06. -
3. Etappe - 172.2 km
-
1.
Albasini, Michael
(Liquigas)
4:28:03
-
2.
Posthuma, Joost
(Rabobank)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Schleck, Frank
(Team CSC)
+ 0:13
-
4.
Pimenta Costa Mendes, José João
(Benfica)
+ 0:52
-
5.
Langeveld, Sebastian
(Rabobank)
+ 0:52
-
6.
Konovalovas, Ignatas
(Credit Agricole)
+ 0:52
-
7.
Lagutin, Sergey
(Cycle Collstrop)
+ 0:52
-
8.
Kreuziger, Roman
(Liquigas)
+ 0:52
-
9.
Rohregger, Thomas
(ELK Haus - Simplon)
+ 0:52
-
10.
Ten Dam, Laurens
(Rabobank)
+ 0:52
08.06. -
4. Etappe - 157.0 km
-
1.
Commesso, Salvatore
(Preti Mangimi)
3:36:43
-
2.
Rudaskow, Sergei
(Cycle Collstrop)
+ 0:07
-
3.
Andonov Petrov, Daniel
(Benfica)
+ 0:07
-
4.
Joachim, Benoit
(Astana)
+ 0:10
-
5.
Stangelj, Gorazd
(Liquigas)
+ 0:10
-
6.
De Maar, Marc
(Rabobank)
+ 0:12
-
7.
De Kort, Koen
(Astana)
+ 0:14
-
8.
Arvesen, Kurt Asle
(Team CSC)
+ 0:15
-
9.
Cappelle, Andy
(Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner)
+ 0:17
-
10.
Blank, Hannes
(Differdange Apiflo Vacances)
+ 0:25
08.06. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Posthuma, Joost
(Rabobank)
17:43:02
-
2.
Albasini, Michael
(Liquigas)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Schleck, Frank
(Team CSC)
+ 0:18
-
4.
Konovalovas, Ignatas
(Credit Agricole)
+ 0:54
-
5.
Bazayev, Assan
(Astana)
+ 0:56
-
6.
Langeveld, Sebastian
(Rabobank)
+ 1:00
-
7.
Rohregger, Thomas
(ELK Haus - Simplon)
+ 1:08
-
8.
Lagutin, Sergey
(Cycle Collstrop)
+ 1:09
-
9.
Pimenta Costa Mendes, José João
(Benfica)
+ 1:10
-
10.
Kreuziger, Roman
(Liquigas)
+ 1:29