16.05. -
1. Etappe - 179.0 km
-
1.
Siedler, Sebastian
(Skil-Shimano)
3:59:54
-
2.
Dehaes, Kenny
(Topsport Vlaanderen)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Chavanel, Sebastien
(Francaise Des Jeux)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Chainel, Steve
(Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Casper, Jimmy
(Agritubel)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Bonsergent, Stéphane
(Bretagne Armor Lux)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Hunter, Robert
(Barloworld)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Clerc, Aurelien
(Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Demaret, Jean-Eudes
(Cofidis, le Credit Par Telephone)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Wyss, Danilo
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
17.05. -
2. Etappe - 181.0 km
-
1.
Elmiger, Martin
(Ag2r-La Mondiale)
4:12:08
-
2.
Lagutin, Sergey
(Cycle Collstrop)
+ 0:03
-
3.
Van Avermaet, Greg
(Silence-Lotto)
+ 0:04
-
4.
Clerc, Aurelien
(Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:04
-
5.
Mondory, Loyd
(Ag2r-La Mondiale)
+ 0:04
-
6.
Feillu, Romain
(Agritubel)
+ 0:04
-
7.
Siedler, Sebastian
(Skil-Shimano)
+ 0:04
-
8.
Cooke, Baden
(Barloworld)
+ 0:04
-
9.
Wyss, Danilo
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:04
-
10.
Bonsergent, Stéphane
(Bretagne Armor Lux)
+ 0:04
18.05. -
3. Etappe - 88.5 km
-
1.
Demaret, Jean-Eudes
(Cofidis, le Credit Par Telephone)
1:53:14
-
2.
Mouris, Jens
(Mitsubishi - Jartazi)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Patour, Kilian
(Garmin / Chipotle Presented by H30)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Konovalovas, Ignatas
(Credit Agricole)
+ 0:02
-
5.
Van Avermaet, Greg
(Silence-Lotto)
+ 0:13
-
6.
Clerc, Aurelien
(Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:13
-
7.
Pichot, Alexandre
(Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:13
-
8.
Siedler, Sebastian
(Skil-Shimano)
+ 0:13
-
9.
Elmiger, Martin
(Ag2r-La Mondiale)
+ 0:13
-
10.
Sentjens, Roy
(Silence-Lotto)
+ 0:13
18.05. -
4. Etappe - 95.0 km
-
1.
Chavanel, Sebastien
(Francaise Des Jeux)
2:06:57
-
2.
Gilbert, Philippe
(Francaise Des Jeux)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Cooke, Baden
(Barloworld)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Dehaes, Kenny
(Topsport Vlaanderen)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Elmiger, Martin
(Ag2r-La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Van Avermaet, Greg
(Silence-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Clerc, Aurelien
(Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Van Dijck, Stefan
(Mitsubishi - Jartazi)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Casper, Jimmy
(Agritubel)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Wyss, Danilo
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
18.05. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Chavanel, Sebastien
(Francaise Des Jeux)
12:12:09
-
2.
Demaret, Jean-Eudes
(Cofidis, le Credit Par Telephone)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Elmiger, Martin
(Ag2r-La Mondiale)
+ 0:03
-
4.
Mouris, Jens
(Mitsubishi - Jartazi)
+ 0:10
-
5.
Dehaes, Kenny
(Topsport Vlaanderen)
+ 0:15
-
6.
Eeckhout, Nico
(Topsport Vlaanderen)
+ 0:15
-
7.
Van Avermaet, Greg
(Silence-Lotto)
+ 0:17
-
8.
Gilbert, Philippe
(Francaise Des Jeux)
+ 0:17
-
9.
Casper, Jimmy
(Agritubel)
+ 0:18
-
10.
Cooke, Baden
(Barloworld)
+ 0:19