Kontakt
Wonach soll gesucht werden?
Herren
Damen
Fahrer
Resultate
Teams
Menü
Toggle Navigation
Home
Resultate
Fahrer
Teams
Statistiken
Weltmeister
Olympiasieger
Nat. Meister
Fahrer-Verteilung
Fahrer-Erfolge (Jahr)
Fahrer-Erfolge (ges)
Team-Verteilung
Team-Erfolge
RSD-Weltrangliste
Gesamt-Rangliste
Rundfahrt-Rangliste
Eintages-Rangliste
Erklärung RF-WRL
Erklärung ET-WRL
Home
Resultate
Herren 2008
Rhone-Alpes Isere Tour (FRA), 2008, Kategorie: 2.2
17.04. - 1. Etappe - 135.2 km
1.
Van Emden, Jos
(Rabobank)
3:05:55
2.
Rogina, Radoslav
(Perutnina PTUJ)
+ 0:23
3.
Tronborg Kristensen, Michael
(Team Designa Kokken)
+ 0:25
4.
Bouet, Maxime
(Agritubel)
+ 0:28
6.
Wyss, Marcel
(Atlas-Romers Hausbäckerei)
+ 0:28
7.
Naibo, Carl
(Differdange Apiflo Vacances)
+ 0:28
8.
Volungevicius, Justas
(Rietumu Bank-Riga)
+ 0:28
10.
Jeandesboz, Fabrice
+ 1:11
18.04. - 2. Etappe - 154.0 km
1.
Derangere, Jeremie
3:52:16
2.
Vogondy, Nicolas
(Agritubel)
+ 0:16
3.
Mironov, Alexander
(Rietumu Bank-Riga)
+ 0:59
4.
Nordhaug, Lars Petter
(Joker Bianchi)
+ 0:59
5.
Guldhammer, Rasmus
(Team Designa Kokken)
+ 0:59
6.
Firsanov, Sergey
(Rietumu Bank-Riga)
+ 0:59
8.
Rogina, Radoslav
(Perutnina PTUJ)
+ 1:09
9.
Seledkov, Ivan
(Rietumu Bank-Riga)
+ 1:09
10.
Armee, Sander
(Profel Prorace Continental Team)
+ 1:09
19.04. - 3. Etappe - 149.0 km
1.
Vogondy, Nicolas
(Agritubel)
3:57:06
2.
Derangere, Jeremie
+ 0:00
3.
Firsanov, Sergey
(Rietumu Bank-Riga)
+ 0:00
4.
Bouet, Maxime
(Agritubel)
+ 0:43
7.
Van der Velde, Ricardo
(Rabobank)
+ 0:43
8.
Naibo, Carl
(Differdange Apiflo Vacances)
+ 0:43
9.
Mironov, Alexander
(Rietumu Bank-Riga)
+ 0:43
10.
Nordhaug, Lars Petter
(Joker Bianchi)
+ 0:43
20.04. - 4. Etappe - 173.0 km
1.
Mironov, Alexander
(Rietumu Bank-Riga)
4:03:14
2.
Mahoric, Mitja
(Perutnina PTUJ)
+ 0:00
4.
Naibo, Carl
(Differdange Apiflo Vacances)
+ 0:02
7.
Joergensen, René
(Team Designa Kokken)
+ 0:07
9.
Seledkov, Ivan
(Rietumu Bank-Riga)
+ 0:07
10.
Volungevicius, Justas
(Rietumu Bank-Riga)
+ 0:07
20.04. - Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
1.
Derangere, Jeremie
14:59:27
2.
Vogondy, Nicolas
(Agritubel)
+ 0:17
3.
Rogina, Radoslav
(Perutnina PTUJ)
+ 1:13
4.
Firsanov, Sergey
(Rietumu Bank-Riga)
+ 1:16
5.
Naibo, Carl
(Differdange Apiflo Vacances)
+ 1:28
6.
Bouet, Maxime
(Agritubel)
+ 1:31
7.
Mironov, Alexander
(Rietumu Bank-Riga)
+ 1:52
8.
Nordhaug, Lars Petter
(Joker Bianchi)
+ 2:03
10.
Rinero, Christophe
(Agritubel)
+ 2:17
Zurück
Weitere Jahre:
2008
×
Ergebnisse
...