29.08. -
1. Etappe - 142.4 km
-
1.
Sapa, Marcin
(DHL - Author)
3:34:28
-
2.
Van Leijen, Joost
(Van Vliet - EBH - Advocaten)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Mares, Martin
(PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kralove)
+ 0:04
-
4.
Rogina, Radoslav
(Perutnina PTUJ)
+ 0:08
-
5.
Saramotins, Aleksejs
(Rietumu Bank - Riga)
+ 1:35
-
6.
Ogris, Vid
(Radenska Powerbar)
+ 1:48
-
7.
Komar, Mateusz
(DHL - Author)
+ 2:39
-
8.
Kondrotas, Simas
(Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team)
+ 2:39
-
9.
Firsanov, Sergey
(Rietumu Bank - Riga)
+ 2:39
-
10.
Stafiej, Kazimierz
(DHL - Author)
+ 2:39
30.08. -
2. Etappe - 170.2 km
-
1.
Hoogerland, Johnny
(Van Vliet - EBH - Advocaten)
3:56:53
-
2.
Bagdonas, Gediminas
(Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Czajkowski, Daniel
(DHL - Author)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Kruopis, Aidis
(Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Nybö, Haavard
(Team Sparebanken Vest)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Becka, Radek
(PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kralove)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Jakin, Alo
(Kalev Chocolate Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Stare, Matej
(Perutnina PTUJ)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Rasmussen, Jacob Moe
(Team GLS)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Mares, Martin
(PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kralove)
+ 0:00
31.08. -
3. Etappe - 192.0 km
01.09. -
4a. Etappe - 7.1 km - Zeitfahren
-
1.
Kovac, Maros
(Dukla Trencin Merida)
0:10:22
-
2.
Mares, Martin
(PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kralove)
+ 0:02
-
3.
Rogina, Radoslav
(Perutnina PTUJ)
+ 0:10
-
4.
Van Leijen, Joost
(Van Vliet - EBH - Advocaten)
+ 0:12
-
5.
Konig, Leopold
(PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kralove)
+ 0:17
-
6.
Sapa, Marcin
(DHL - Author)
+ 0:19
-
7.
Kozubek, Stanislav
(PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kralove)
+ 0:20
-
8.
Bagdonas, Gediminas
(Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team)
+ 0:21
-
9.
Kocjan, Jure
(Radenska Powerbar)
+ 0:29
-
10.
Hoogerland, Johnny
(Van Vliet - EBH - Advocaten)
+ 0:29
01.09. -
4b. Etappe - 94.4 km
-
1.
Stare, Matej
(Perutnina PTUJ)
2:05:21
-
2.
Kocjan, Jure
(Radenska Powerbar)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Rasmussen, Jacob Moe
(Team GLS)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Gut, Alexander
(Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Mahoric, Mitja
(Perutnina PTUJ)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Mares, Martin
(PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kralove)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Hoogerland, Johnny
(Van Vliet - EBH - Advocaten)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Strauch, Daniel
(ISAAC)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Bagdonas, Gediminas
(Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Stafiej, Kazimierz
(DHL - Author)
+ 0:00
02.09. -
5. Etappe - 149.6 km
02.09. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Van Leijen, Joost
(Van Vliet - EBH - Advocaten)
17:47:12
-
2.
Mares, Martin
(PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kralove)
+ 0:05
-
3.
Sapa, Marcin
(DHL - Author)
+ 0:20
-
4.
Rogina, Radoslav
(Perutnina PTUJ)
+ 0:29
-
5.
Ogris, Vid
(Radenska Powerbar)
+ 2:43
-
6.
Kovac, Maros
(Dukla Trencin Merida)
+ 3:07
-
7.
Bagdonas, Gediminas
(Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team)
+ 3:13
-
8.
Hoogerland, Johnny
(Van Vliet - EBH - Advocaten)
+ 3:24
-
9.
Konig, Leopold
(PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kralove)
+ 3:26
-
10.
Kozubek, Stanislav
(PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kralove)
+ 3:29