Kontakt
Wonach soll gesucht werden?
Herren
Damen
Fahrer
Resultate
Teams
Menü
Toggle Navigation
Home
Resultate
Fahrer
Teams
Statistiken
Weltmeister
Olympiasieger
Nat. Meister
Fahrer-Verteilung
Fahrer-Erfolge (Jahr)
Fahrer-Erfolge (ges)
Team-Verteilung
Team-Erfolge
RSD-Weltrangliste
Gesamt-Rangliste
Rundfahrt-Rangliste
Eintages-Rangliste
Erklärung RF-WRL
Erklärung ET-WRL
Home
Resultate
Herren 2007
Fleche du Sud (LUX), 2007, Kategorie: 2.2
16.05. - Prolog - 7.05 km - Zeitfahren
1.
Kiendys, Tomasz
(CCC Polsat Polkowice)
0:09:52
2.
Kittel, Marcel
(Thüringer Energie Team)
+ 0:08
3.
Kondrut, Vitaliy
(ISD - Sport - Donetsk)
+ 0:13
4.
Shpilevsky, Boris
(KIO ENE - Tonazzo - DMT)
+ 0:13
5.
Suralyov, Andriy
(ISD - Sport - Donetsk)
+ 0:15
6.
Oostlander, Sander
(Team Löwik Meubelen)
+ 0:17
17.05. - 1. Etappe - 159.0 km
1.
Cadamuro, Simone
(KIO ENE - Tonazzo - DMT)
3:47:24
2.
Gavazzi, Mattia
(KIO ENE - Tonazzo - DMT)
+ 0:00
3.
Heymans, Cyrille
(Pictoflex Thampson Hyundai)
+ 0:00
4.
Shpilevsky, Boris
(KIO ENE - Tonazzo - DMT)
+ 0:00
5.
Allegrini, Mirko
(KIO ENE - Tonazzo - DMT)
+ 0:00
6.
Wyss, Danilo
(Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei)
+ 0:00
18.05. - 2. Etappe - 155.3 km
1.
Shpilevsky, Boris
(KIO ENE - Tonazzo - DMT)
3:46:15
2.
Kiendys, Tomasz
(CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:05
3.
Jezowski, Krzysztof
(CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:43
4.
Wyss, Danilo
(Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei)
+ 0:43
5.
Allegrini, Mirko
(KIO ENE - Tonazzo - DMT)
+ 0:43
6.
Hegreberg, Roy
(Team Sparebanken Vest)
+ 0:43
19.05. - 3. Etappe - 170.4 km
1.
Zoledziowski, Gregorz
(CCC Polsat Polkowice)
4:06:05
2.
Bloks, Hans
(Cyclingteam Jo Piels)
+ 0:05
3.
Rebiewski, Jaroslaw
(CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:11
4.
Miorin, Devis
(KIO ENE - Tonazzo - DMT)
+ 0:11
5.
Hegreberg, Morten
(Team Sparebanken Vest)
+ 0:11
6.
Kondrut, Vitaliy
(ISD - Sport - Donetsk)
+ 0:11
20.05. - 4. Etappe - 162.1 km
1.
Shpilevsky, Boris
(KIO ENE - Tonazzo - DMT)
3:52:50
2.
Hegreberg, Morten
(Team Sparebanken Vest)
+ 0:00
3.
Wyss, Marcel
(Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei)
+ 0:00
4.
Allegrini, Mirko
(KIO ENE - Tonazzo - DMT)
+ 0:00
5.
Biondo, Maurizio
(KIO ENE - Tonazzo - DMT)
+ 0:01
6.
Hegreberg, Roy
(Team Sparebanken Vest)
+ 0:12
20.05. - Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
1.
Shpilevsky, Boris
(KIO ENE - Tonazzo - DMT)
15:43:11
2.
Kiendys, Tomasz
(CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:04
3.
Kondrut, Vitaliy
(ISD - Sport - Donetsk)
+ 0:34
4.
Wyss, Marcel
(Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei)
+ 0:47
5.
Hegreberg, Morten
(Team Sparebanken Vest)
+ 0:48
6.
Bochmann-Larsen, Lasse
(Glud & Marstrand Horsens)
+ 0:50
Zurück
Weitere Jahre:
2012
2011
2007
×
Ergebnisse
...