Kontakt
Wonach soll gesucht werden?
Herren
Damen
Fahrer
Resultate
Teams
Menü
Toggle Navigation
Home
Resultate
Fahrer
Teams
Statistiken
Weltmeister
Olympiasieger
Nat. Meister
Fahrer-Verteilung
Fahrer-Erfolge (Jahr)
Fahrer-Erfolge (ges)
Team-Verteilung
Team-Erfolge
RSD-Weltrangliste
Gesamt-Rangliste
Rundfahrt-Rangliste
Eintages-Rangliste
Erklärung RF-WRL
Erklärung ET-WRL
Home
Resultate
Herren 2007
Rheinland-Pfalz-Rundfahrt (GER), 2007, Kategorie: 2.1
16.05. - 1. Etappe - 176.9 km
1.
Lagutin, Sergey
(Navigators Insurance Cycling Team)
4:34:27
2.
Radochla, Steffen
(Team Wiesenhof Felt)
+ 0:16
3.
Ciolek, Gerald
(T-Mobile Team)
+ 0:16
4.
Rapinski, Viktor
(Navigators Insurance Cycling Team)
+ 0:16
5.
Witecki, Mariusz
(Team Volksbank)
+ 0:16
6.
Schmidt, Torsten
(Team Wiesenhof Felt)
+ 0:16
17.05. - 2. Etappe - 145.5 km
1.
Radochla, Steffen
(Team Wiesenhof Felt)
3:33:49
2.
Weissinger, Rene
(Team Volksbank)
+ 0:00
3.
Boasson Hagen, Edvald
(Team Maxbo Bianchi)
+ 0:00
4.
Greipel, André
(T-Mobile Team)
+ 0:00
5.
Van Ruitenbeek, Malaya
(Team Regiostrom - Senges)
+ 0:00
6.
Marcato, Marco
(Team L.P.R.)
+ 0:00
18.05. - 3. Etappe - 164.7 km
1.
Celli, Luca
(Team L.P.R.)
3:48:16
2.
Ciolek, Gerald
(T-Mobile Team)
+ 0:07
3.
Coenen, Johan
(Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen)
+ 0:07
4.
Martens, Paul
(Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:07
5.
Marcato, Marco
(Team L.P.R.)
+ 0:07
6.
Rasch, Gabriel
(Team Maxbo Bianchi)
+ 0:07
19.05. - 4. Etappe - 188.8 km
1.
Glasner, Björn
(Team Regiostrom - Senges)
4:07:52
2.
Martens, Paul
(Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:07
3.
Lagutin, Sergey
(Navigators Insurance Cycling Team)
+ 0:07
4.
Ciolek, Gerald
(T-Mobile Team)
+ 0:07
5.
Starzengruber, Harald
(Elk Haus - Simplon)
+ 0:07
6.
Marcato, Marco
(Team L.P.R.)
+ 0:07
20.05. - 5. Etappe - 169.8 km
1.
Dietziker, Andreas
(Team L.P.R.)
3:52:27
2.
Radochla, Steffen
(Team Wiesenhof Felt)
+ 0:00
3.
Caethoven, Steven
(Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen)
+ 0:00
4.
Ciolek, Gerald
(T-Mobile Team)
+ 0:00
5.
Marcato, Marco
(Team L.P.R.)
+ 0:00
6.
Weissinger, Rene
(Team Volksbank)
+ 0:00
20.05. - Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
1.
Ciolek, Gerald
(T-Mobile Team)
19:56:59
2.
Celli, Luca
(Team L.P.R.)
+ 0:05
3.
Coenen, Johan
(Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen)
+ 0:08
4.
Sweet, Corey
(Team Regiostrom - Senges)
+ 0:15
5.
Martens, Paul
(Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:16
6.
De Waele, Bert
(Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner)
+ 0:18
Zurück
Weitere Jahre:
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
×
Ergebnisse
...