Kontakt
Wonach soll gesucht werden?
Herren
Damen
Fahrer
Resultate
Teams
Menü
Toggle Navigation
Home
Resultate
Fahrer
Teams
Statistiken
Weltmeister
Olympiasieger
Nat. Meister
Fahrer-Verteilung
Fahrer-Erfolge (Jahr)
Fahrer-Erfolge (ges)
Team-Verteilung
Team-Erfolge
RSD-Weltrangliste
Gesamt-Rangliste
Rundfahrt-Rangliste
Eintages-Rangliste
Erklärung RF-WRL
Erklärung ET-WRL
Home
Resultate
Herren 2007
Settimana Int. Coppi-Bartali (ITA), 2007, Kategorie: 2.1
27.03. - 1a. Etappe - 95.2 km
1.
Bertolini, Alessandro
(Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia)
2:12:20
2.
Brutt, Pavel
(Tinkoff Credit Systems)
+ 0:00
3.
Pierfelici, Luca
(Aurum Hotels)
+ 0:00
4.
De Nobile, Ivan
(Team Universal Caffe - Ecopetrol)
+ 0:41
5.
Chicchi, Francesco
(Liquigas)
+ 0:41
6.
Wadecki, Adam
(Ceramica Flaminia)
+ 0:41
27.03. - 1b. Etappe - 11.8 km - Teamzeitfahren
1.
Predictor - Lotto
0:13:39
2.
Team Milram
+ 0:06
3.
T-Mobile Team
+ 0:09
4.
Astana
+ 0:12
5.
Gerolsteiner
+ 0:14
6.
Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
+ 0:14
28.03. - 2. Etappe - 175.6 km
1.
Scarponi, Michele
(Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo)
4:28:11
2.
Ricco, Riccardo
(Saunier Duval - Prodir)
+ 0:06
3.
Rogers, Michael
(T-Mobile Team)
+ 0:06
4.
Possoni, Morris
(Lampre - Fondital)
+ 0:06
5.
Giunti, Massimo
(Miche)
+ 0:06
6.
Suitsou, Kanstantsin
(Barloworld)
+ 0:06
29.03. - 3. Etappe - 165.9 km
1.
Di Luca, Danilo
(Liquigas)
4:23:07
2.
Ricco, Riccardo
(Saunier Duval - Prodir)
+ 0:00
3.
Efimkin, Alexander
(Barloworld)
+ 0:00
4.
Szczawinski, Krzyszof
(Miche)
+ 0:00
5.
Schwab, Hubert
(Quick Step - Innergetic)
+ 0:00
6.
Pietropolli, Daniele
(Tenax)
+ 0:00
30.03. - 4. Etappe - 166.5 km
1.
Förster, Robert
(Gerolsteiner)
4:24:34
2.
Rigotto, Elia
(Team Milram)
+ 0:00
3.
Greipel, André
(T-Mobile Team)
+ 0:00
4.
Wadecki, Adam
(Ceramica Flaminia)
+ 0:00
5.
Ferrari, Roberto
(Tenax)
+ 0:00
6.
Power, Ciaran
(Navigators Insurance Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
31.03. - 5. Etappe - 168.9 km
1.
Ricco, Riccardo
(Saunier Duval - Prodir)
4:16:33
2.
Scarponi, Michele
(Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo)
+ 0:00
3.
Lorenzetto, Mirco
(Team Milram)
+ 0:21
4.
Di Luca, Danilo
(Liquigas)
+ 0:21
5.
Efimkin, Alexander
(Barloworld)
+ 0:21
6.
Mazzanti, Luca
(Ceramiche Panaria - Navigare)
+ 0:21
31.03. - Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
1.
Scarponi, Michele
(Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo)
19:43:36
2.
Ricco, Riccardo
(Saunier Duval - Prodir)
+ 0:08
3.
Pierfelici, Luca
(Aurum Hotels)
+ 0:25
4.
Rogers, Michael
(T-Mobile Team)
+ 0:34
5.
Possoni, Morris
(Lampre - Fondital)
+ 0:56
6.
Jufre Pou, Josep
(Predictor - Lotto)
+ 1:01
Zurück
Weitere Jahre:
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
×
Ergebnisse
...