Kontakt
Wonach soll gesucht werden?
Herren
Damen
Fahrer
Resultate
Teams
Menü
Toggle Navigation
Home
Resultate
Fahrer
Teams
Statistiken
Weltmeister
Olympiasieger
Nat. Meister
Fahrer-Verteilung
Fahrer-Erfolge (Jahr)
Fahrer-Erfolge (ges)
Team-Verteilung
Team-Erfolge
RSD-Weltrangliste
Gesamt-Rangliste
Rundfahrt-Rangliste
Eintages-Rangliste
Erklärung RF-WRL
Erklärung ET-WRL
Home
Resultate
Herren 2007
Giro del Capo (RSA), 2007, Kategorie: 2.2
06.03. - Prolog - 5.5 km - Zeitfahren
1.
Impey, Daryl
0:07:23
2.
Hunter, Robert
(Barloworld)
+ 0:01
3.
George, David
+ 0:10
4.
Lill, Darren
(Navigators Insurance Cycling Team)
+ 0:11
5.
Cornu, Dominique
(Predictor - Lotto)
+ 0:13
6.
Rabie, Johann
+ 0:13
07.03. - 1. Etappe - 129.1 km
1.
Cardenas Ravalo, Felix Rafael
(Barloworld)
3:23:18
2.
Sabido, Hugo Manuel
(Barloworld)
+ 0:09
3.
Efimkin, Alexander
(Barloworld)
+ 0:32
4.
George, David
+ 0:32
5.
Froome, Christopher
(Team Konica Minolta)
+ 0:32
6.
Mørkøv, Michael
(Team GLS)
+ 0:32
08.03. - 2. Etappe - 120.6 km
1.
Impey, Daryl
2:51:19
2.
Cox, Ryan
(Barloworld)
+ 0:00
3.
Venter, Jacobus
+ 2:08
4.
Radochla, Steffen
(Team Wiesenhof Felt)
+ 2:35
5.
Hunter, Robert
(Barloworld)
+ 2:35
6.
Hegreberg, Roy
(Team Sparebanken Vest)
+ 2:35
09.03. - 3. Etappe - 128.3 km
1.
Efimkin, Alexander
(Barloworld)
2:42:01
3.
Maartens, Jeremy
+ 1:08
4.
Cardenas Ravalo, Felix Rafael
(Barloworld)
+ 1:26
5.
George, David
+ 1:26
6.
Sabido, Hugo Manuel
(Barloworld)
+ 1:48
10.03. - 4. Etappe - 5.5 km - Zeitfahren
1.
George, David
0:12:20
2.
Cardenas Ravalo, Felix Rafael
(Barloworld)
+ 0:05
3.
Spence, Daniel
+ 0:25
4.
Velits, Peter
(Team Wiesenhof Felt)
+ 0:26
5.
Froome, Christopher
(Team Konica Minolta)
+ 0:32
6.
Cornu, Dominique
(Predictor - Lotto)
+ 0:33
11.03. - 5. Etappe - 109.0 km
1.
Hunter, Robert
(Barloworld)
2:32:36
2.
Radochla, Steffen
(Team Wiesenhof Felt)
+ 0:00
3.
Van Ruitenbeek, Malaya
(Team Regiostrom - Senges)
+ 0:00
4.
Lange, Malcolm
+ 0:00
5.
Roelandts, Jurgen
(Davitamon - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen)
+ 0:00
6.
Gajek, Artur
(Team Wiesenhof Felt)
+ 0:00
11.03. - Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
1.
Efimkin, Alexander
(Barloworld)
11:52:38
2.
Cardenas Ravalo, Felix Rafael
(Barloworld)
+ 0:41
3.
George, David
+ 1:01
4.
Sabido, Hugo Manuel
(Barloworld)
+ 1:35
5.
Cox, Ryan
(Barloworld)
+ 1:52
6.
Froome, Christopher
(Team Konica Minolta)
+ 2:39
Zurück
Weitere Jahre:
2007
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1996
×
Ergebnisse
...