Kontakt
Wonach soll gesucht werden?
Herren
Damen
Fahrer
Resultate
Teams
Menü
Toggle Navigation
Home
Resultate
Fahrer
Teams
Statistiken
Weltmeister
Olympiasieger
Nat. Meister
Fahrer-Verteilung
Fahrer-Erfolge (Jahr)
Fahrer-Erfolge (ges)
Team-Verteilung
Team-Erfolge
RSD-Weltrangliste
Gesamt-Rangliste
Rundfahrt-Rangliste
Eintages-Rangliste
Erklärung RF-WRL
Erklärung ET-WRL
Home
Resultate
Herren 2007
Algarve-Rundfahrt (POR), 2007, Kategorie: 2.1
21.02. - 1. Etappe - 191.3 km
1.
Steegmans, Gert
(Quick Step - Innergetic)
4:44:16
2.
Haselbacher, René
(Astana)
+ 0:00
3.
Vaitkus, Tomas
(Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
4.
Petacchi, Alessandro
(Team Milram)
+ 0:00
5.
Eisel, Bernhard
(T-Mobile Team)
+ 0:03
6.
Guidi, Fabrizio
(Barloworld)
+ 0:03
22.02. - 2. Etappe - 177.0 km
1.
Eisel, Bernhard
(T-Mobile Team)
4:23:03
2.
Casper, Jimmy
(Unibet.com)
+ 0:00
3.
Guidi, Fabrizio
(Barloworld)
+ 0:00
4.
Kopp, David
(Gerolsteiner)
+ 0:00
5.
Bonomi, Giosue
(Barloworld)
+ 0:00
6.
Petacchi, Alessandro
(Team Milram)
+ 0:00
23.02. - 3. Etappe - 208.3 km
1.
Petacchi, Alessandro
(Team Milram)
5:05:46
2.
Eisel, Bernhard
(T-Mobile Team)
+ 0:00
3.
Vaitkus, Tomas
(Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
4.
Kopp, David
(Gerolsteiner)
+ 0:00
5.
Haselbacher, René
(Astana)
+ 0:00
6.
Garrido Mayorga, Martin
(Duja / Tavira)
+ 0:00
16.
Pollack, Olaf
(Team Wiesenhof Felt)
+ 0:00
24.02. - 4. Etappe - 187.2 km
1.
Petacchi, Alessandro
(Team Milram)
4:42:22
2.
Rebellin, Davide
(Gerolsteiner)
+ 0:00
3.
Haselbacher, René
(Astana)
+ 0:00
4.
Lequatre, Geiffroy
(Cofidis, le Credit Par Telephone)
+ 0:00
5.
Gilbert, Philippe
(Francaise des Jeux)
+ 0:00
6.
Vitorino Sequeria, Nelson
(Duja / Tavira)
+ 0:00
25.02. - 5. Etappe - 185.6 km
1.
Petacchi, Alessandro
(Team Milram)
4:38:05
2.
Guidi, Fabrizio
(Barloworld)
+ 0:00
3.
Pollack, Olaf
(Team Wiesenhof Felt)
+ 0:00
4.
Vaitkus, Tomas
(Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
5.
Chavanel, Sebastien
(Francaise des Jeux)
+ 0:00
6.
Benitez Pomares, Javier
(Benfica)
+ 0:00
25.02. - Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
1.
Petacchi, Alessandro
(Team Milram)
23:33:02
2.
Haselbacher, René
(Astana)
+ 0:20
3.
Vaitkus, Tomas
(Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:22
4.
Rebellin, Davide
(Gerolsteiner)
+ 0:27
5.
Gilbert, Philippe
(Francaise des Jeux)
+ 0:29
6.
Machado, Tiago
(Riberalves - Boavista)
+ 0:31
8.
Ziegler, Thomas
(T-Mobile Team)
+ 0:33
19.
Klöden, Andreas
(Astana)
+ 0:37
Zurück
Weitere Jahre:
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
×
Ergebnisse
...