- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2023
15.08. -
1. Etappe - 169.9 km
-
1.
Waerenskjold, Søren
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
3:50:10
-
2.
Jakobsen, Fabio
(Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:06
-
3.
Pedersen, Mads
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:06
-
4.
Andresen, Tobias Lund
(Team DSM)
+ 0:06
-
5.
Braet, Vito
(Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 0:06
-
6.
Kragh Andersen, Søren
(Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 0:06
-
7.
Kolze Changizi, Sebastian
(Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:06
-
8.
Nielsen, Sebastian
(Team ColoQuick)
+ 0:06
-
9.
Stokbro Nielsen, Andreas
(Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling)
+ 0:06
-
10.
Colnaghi, Luca
(Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:06
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
16.08. -
2. Etappe - 163.6 km
-
1.
Jakobsen, Fabio
(Soudal - Quick Step)
3:41:09
-
2.
Waerenskjold, Søren
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Kragh Andersen, Søren
(Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Andresen, Tobias Lund
(Team DSM)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Pedersen, Mads
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Skjelmose Jensen, Mattias
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Cort Nielsen, Magnus
(EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Plowright, Jensen
(Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Kopecky, Matyas
(Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Magli, Filippo
(Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
17.08. -
3. Etappe - 209.0 km
-
1.
Skjelmose Jensen, Mattias
(Trek - Segafredo)
4:59:31
-
2.
Pedersen, Mads
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:10
-
3.
Cort Nielsen, Magnus
(EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:43
-
4.
Conci, Nicola
(Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 0:46
-
5.
Vermeersch, Florian
(Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:49
-
6.
Kamp, Alexander
(Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:51
-
7.
Skujins, Toms
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:10
-
8.
Svarre, Tobias
(Team ColoQuick)
+ 1:10
-
9.
Valgren Andersen, Michael
(EF Education-NIPPO Development Team)
+ 1:15
-
10.
Sbaragli, Kristian
(Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 1:15
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
18.08. -
4. Etappe - 178.4 km
-
1.
Jakobsen, Fabio
(Soudal - Quick Step)
4:00:36
-
2.
Pedersen, Mads
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Colnaghi, Luca
(Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Waerenskjold, Søren
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Plowright, Jensen
(Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Salby, Alexander
(Bingoal WB)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Andresen, Tobias Lund
(Team DSM)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Moschetti, Matteo
(Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Peron, Andrea
(Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Nielsen, Sebastian
(Team ColoQuick)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
19.08. -
5. Etappe - 16.1 km
-
1.
Pedersen, Mads
(Trek - Segafredo)
0:17:50
-
2.
Waerenskjold, Søren
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:24
-
3.
Cort Nielsen, Magnus
(EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:34
-
4.
Hoole, Daan
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:35
-
5.
Skjelmose Jensen, Mattias
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:45
-
6.
Larsen, Niklas
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:50
-
7.
Pedersen, Casper Phillip
(Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:54
-
8.
Cerny, Josef
(Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:58
-
9.
Vermeersch, Florian
(Lotto Dstny)
+ 1:00
-
10.
Muff, Frederik
(Team ColoQuick)
+ 1:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
19.08. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Pedersen, Mads
(Trek - Segafredo)
16:49:16
-
2.
Skjelmose Jensen, Mattias
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:41
-
3.
Cort Nielsen, Magnus
(EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 1:19
-
4.
Waerenskjold, Søren
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:29
-
5.
Vermeersch, Florian
(Lotto Dstny)
+ 2:03
-
6.
Kamp, Alexander
(Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:12
-
7.
Van Moer, Brent
(Lotto Dstny)
+ 2:28
-
8.
Bregnhøj, Mathias
(Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling)
+ 2:28
-
9.
Skujins, Toms
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 2:30
-
10.
Bak Klaris, Magnus
(Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras)
+ 2:34
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen