- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2023
09.07. -
1. Etappe - 108.8 km
-
1.
Dupont, Timothy
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
2:15:10
-
2.
Pluto, Martins
(ABLOC CT)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Viviani, Attilio
(Team Corratec)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Jiang, Zhi Hui
(Li Ning Star)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Mulueberhan, Henok
(Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Mudgway, Luke
(Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Fernandez Ruiz, Miguel Angel
(Burgos-BH)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Paredes Zapata, Wilmar Andres
(Team Medellín - EPM)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Johannink, Jelle
(ABLOC CT)
+ 0:00
-
10.
López De Abetxuko, Andoni
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
10.07. -
2. Etappe - 132.35 km
-
1.
Sinschek, Nils
(ABLOC CT)
3:08:24
-
2.
Stensby, Anton
(Team Coop - Repsol)
+ 0:03
-
3.
Paredes Zapata, Wilmar Andres
(Team Medellín - EPM)
+ 0:03
-
4.
Zanoncello, Enrico
(Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:50
-
5.
Lyu, Xianjing
(China Glory Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:50
-
6.
Mulueberhan, Henok
(Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:50
-
7.
Sunderland, Dylan
(St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:50
-
8.
Sevilla Ribera, Oscar
(Team Medellín - EPM)
+ 0:50
-
9.
López De Abetxuko, Andoni
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:50
-
10.
Campos, Roniel
(Li Ning Star)
+ 0:50
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
11.07. -
3. Etappe - 201.12 km
-
1.
Baldaccini, Davide
(Team Corratec)
5:17:56
-
2.
Fagundez, Eric Antonio
(Burgos-BH)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Drege, André
(Team Coop - Repsol)
+ 0:08
-
4.
Mulueberhan, Henok
(Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:08
-
5.
Mudgway, Luke
(Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 0:08
-
6.
Paredes Zapata, Wilmar Andres
(Team Medellín - EPM)
+ 0:08
-
7.
Lyu, Xianjing
(China Glory Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:08
-
8.
Bou Company, Joan
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:08
-
9.
Relaes, Jacob
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 0:08
-
10.
Azurmendi Sagastibeltza, Ibai
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:08
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
12.07. -
4. Etappe - 188.69 km
-
1.
Van Den Broek, Frank
(ABLOC CT)
4:40:50
-
2.
Gandin, Stefano
(Team Corratec)
+ 1:52
-
3.
Dupont, Timothy
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 2:40
-
4.
Fernandez Ruiz, Miguel Angel
(Burgos-BH)
+ 2:40
-
5.
Erdenebat, Bilguunjargal
(Ferei Mongolia Team)
+ 2:40
-
6.
Lyu, Xianjing
(China Glory Continental Cycling Team)
+ 2:40
-
7.
López De Abetxuko, Andoni
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 2:40
-
8.
Rasenberg, Martijn
(ABLOC CT)
+ 2:40
-
9.
Zanoncello, Enrico
(Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 2:40
-
10.
Colnaghi, Luca
(Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 2:40
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
13.07. -
5. Etappe - 170.0 km
-
1.
Zanoncello, Enrico
(Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
4:03:06
-
2.
López De Abetxuko, Andoni
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Johannink, Jelle
(ABLOC CT)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Viviani, Attilio
(Team Corratec)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Colnaghi, Luca
(Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Mudgway, Luke
(Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Mulueberhan, Henok
(Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Fernandez Ruiz, Miguel Angel
(Burgos-BH)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Bou Company, Joan
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Dalla Valle, Nicolas
(Team Corratec)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
14.07. -
6. Etappe - 205.95 km
-
1.
Viviani, Attilio
(Team Corratec)
4:53:34
-
2.
Dupont, Timothy
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Zanoncello, Enrico
(Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Fernandez Ruiz, Miguel Angel
(Burgos-BH)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Wang, Kuicheng
(Bodywrap LTwoo Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Mulueberhan, Henok
(Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Rasenberg, Martijn
(ABLOC CT)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Stensby, Anton
(Team Coop - Repsol)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Dalla Valle, Nicolas
(Team Corratec)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Smit, Willem Jakobus
(China Glory Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
15.07. -
7. Etappe - 127.25 km
-
1.
Mulueberhan, Henok
(Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
2:54:19
-
2.
Baasankhuu, Myagmarsuren
(Ferei Mongolia Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Fagundez, Eric Antonio
(Burgos-BH)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Rasenberg, Martijn
(ABLOC CT)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Lucca, Riccardo
(Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:06
-
6.
Ardila Ordoñez, Andres Camilo
(Burgos-BH)
+ 0:09
-
7.
Aparicio Muñoz, Mario
(Burgos-BH)
+ 0:51
-
8.
Mudgway, Luke
(Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 1:17
-
9.
Álvarez, Rodrigo
(Burgos-BH)
+ 1:17
-
10.
Zanoncello, Enrico
(Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 1:17
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
16.07. -
8. Etappe - 200.27 km
-
1.
Dupont, Timothy
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
3:57:50
-
2.
Ocampo Giraldo, Victor Alejandro
(Team Medellín - EPM)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Mudgway, Luke
(Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Smit, Willem Jakobus
(China Glory Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Rasenberg, Martijn
(ABLOC CT)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Soto Guirao, Antonio Jesus
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Baldaccini, Davide
(Team Corratec)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Quartucci, Lorenzo
(Team Corratec)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Murgano, Marco
(Team Corratec)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Gandin, Stefano
(Team Corratec)
+ 0:05
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
16.07. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Mulueberhan, Henok
(Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
31:14:57
-
2.
Fagundez, Eric Antonio
(Burgos-BH)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Baldaccini, Davide
(Team Corratec)
+ 0:49
-
4.
Murgano, Marco
(Team Corratec)
+ 1:02
-
5.
Smit, Willem Jakobus
(China Glory Continental Cycling Team)
+ 1:07
-
6.
Aparicio Muñoz, Mario
(Burgos-BH)
+ 1:07
-
7.
Christophersen, Cedrik Bakke
(Team Coop - Repsol)
+ 1:14
-
8.
Wæhre, Magnus
(Team Coop - Repsol)
+ 1:15
-
9.
Kench, Joshua
(Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 1:17
-
10.
Sevilla Ribera, Oscar
(Team Medellín - EPM)
+ 1:24
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen