- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2023
14.06. -
1. Etappe - 189.5 km
-
1.
Groenewegen, Dylan
(Team Jayco AlUla)
4:33:23
-
2.
Bauhaus, Phil
(Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Moschetti, Matteo
(Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Aniolkowski, Stanislaw
(Human Powered Health)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Gonzalez Lopez, David
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Schelling, Ide
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Froidevaux, Robin
(Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Barrenetxea Golzarri, Jon
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Barcelo Aragon, Fernando
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Canal Blanco, Carlos
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
15.06. -
2. Etappe - 163.7 km
-
1.
Groenewegen, Dylan
(Team Jayco AlUla)
3:49:39
-
2.
Moschetti, Matteo
(Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Bauhaus, Phil
(Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Gonzalez Lopez, David
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Froidevaux, Robin
(Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Miquel, Pau
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Schelling, Ide
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Colnaghi, Luca
(Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Barcelo Aragon, Fernando
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Marcellusi, Martin
(Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
16.06. -
3. Etappe - 173.4 km
17.06. -
4. Etappe - 167.0 km
-
1.
Peña Jimenez, Jesus David
(Team Jayco AlUla)
4:20:46
-
2.
Zana, Filippo
(Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 0:17
-
3.
Ulissi, Diego
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:17
-
4.
Fortunato, Lorenzo
(EOLO-Kometa)
+ 0:17
-
5.
Aleotti, Giovanni
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:22
-
6.
Mohoric, Matej
(Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:36
-
7.
Poels, Wout
(Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:36
-
8.
Double, Paul
(Human Powered Health)
+ 0:36
-
9.
Badilatti, Matteo
(Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:36
-
10.
Zwiehoff, Ben
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:39
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
18.06. -
5. Etappe - 142.6 km
-
1.
Mohoric, Matej
(Bahrain - Victorious)
3:07:49
-
2.
Zana, Filippo
(Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Mezgec, Luka
(Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 0:16
-
4.
Eriksson, Lucas
(Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:16
-
5.
Nicolau Beltran, Joel
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:16
-
6.
Aleotti, Giovanni
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:16
-
7.
Peña Jimenez, Jesus David
(Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 0:16
-
8.
Meens, Johan
(Bingoal WB)
+ 0:16
-
9.
Ulissi, Diego
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:16
-
10.
Zwiehoff, Ben
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:16
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
18.06. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Zana, Filippo
(Team Jayco AlUla)
20:00:24
-
2.
Mohoric, Matej
(Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:18
-
3.
Ulissi, Diego
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:23
-
4.
Aleotti, Giovanni
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:33
-
5.
Peña Jimenez, Jesus David
(Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 0:34
-
6.
Fortunato, Lorenzo
(EOLO-Kometa)
+ 0:46
-
7.
Zwiehoff, Ben
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:50
-
8.
Double, Paul
(Human Powered Health)
+ 1:05
-
9.
Poels, Wout
(Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 1:05
-
10.
López, Jordi
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 1:31
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen