- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2023
03.04. -
1. Etappe - 165.4 km
-
1.
Hayter, Ethan
(INEOS Grenadiers)
4:01:24
-
2.
Schmid, Mauro
(Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Aberasturi Izaga, Jon
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Aranburu Deba, Alexander
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Aular, Orluis
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Carapaz, Richard
(EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Hermans, Quinten
(Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Serrano Rodriguez, Gonzalo
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Skjelmose Jensen, Mattias
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Scaroni, Cristian
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
04.04. -
2. Etappe - 193.8 km
-
1.
Schelling, Ide
(BORA - hansgrohe)
4:53:33
-
2.
Sobrero, Matteo
(Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Gaudu, David
(Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Aranburu Deba, Alexander
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
McNulty, Brandon
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Bagioli, Andrea
(Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Urán, Rigoberto
(EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Scaroni, Cristian
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Guglielmi, Simon
(Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Guerreiro, Ruben
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
05.04. -
3. Etappe - 162.8 km
-
1.
Vingegaard Rasmussen, Jonas
(Jumbo-Visma)
3:51:58
-
2.
Landa Meana, Mikel
(Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:02
-
3.
Mas Nicolau, Enric
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:02
-
4.
Izaguirre Insausti, Jon
(Cofidis)
+ 0:08
-
5.
Gaudu, David
(Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:08
-
6.
Skjelmose Jensen, Mattias
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:10
-
7.
Gall, Felix
(AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:12
-
8.
Bagioli, Andrea
(Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:12
-
9.
Yates, Simon
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:12
-
10.
Aranburu Deba, Alexander
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:12
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
06.04. -
4. Etappe - 175.7 km
-
1.
Vingegaard Rasmussen, Jonas
(Jumbo-Visma)
4:22:26
-
2.
Landa Meana, Mikel
(Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Schmid, Mauro
(Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:02
-
4.
Sobrero, Matteo
(Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 0:02
-
5.
McNulty, Brandon
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:02
-
6.
Urán, Rigoberto
(EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:02
-
7.
Gaudu, David
(Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:02
-
8.
Gall, Felix
(AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:02
-
9.
Champoussin, Clément
(Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:02
-
10.
Skjelmose Jensen, Mattias
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:02
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
07.04. -
5. Etappe - 164.5 km
-
1.
Higuita Garcia, Sergio Andres
(BORA - hansgrohe)
3:59:57
-
2.
Bagioli, Andrea
(Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Skjelmose Jensen, Mattias
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Sobrero, Matteo
(Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Schmid, Mauro
(Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Champoussin, Clément
(Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Izaguirre Insausti, Jon
(Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Gall, Felix
(AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Guerreiro, Ruben
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Vingegaard Rasmussen, Jonas
(Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
08.04. -
6. Etappe - 137.8 km
-
1.
Vingegaard Rasmussen, Jonas
(Jumbo-Visma)
3:36:42
-
2.
Knox, James
(Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:47
-
3.
Izaguirre Insausti, Jon
(Cofidis)
+ 0:49
-
4.
McNulty, Brandon
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:49
-
5.
Higuita Garcia, Sergio Andres
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:49
-
6.
Gaudu, David
(Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:49
-
7.
Schmid, Mauro
(Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:49
-
8.
Yates, Simon
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:49
-
9.
Mas Nicolau, Enric
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:49
-
10.
Gall, Felix
(AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:49
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
08.04. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Vingegaard Rasmussen, Jonas
(Jumbo-Visma)
24:45:24
-
2.
Landa Meana, Mikel
(Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 1:12
-
3.
Izaguirre Insausti, Jon
(Cofidis)
+ 1:29
-
4.
Gaudu, David
(Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:31
-
5.
Mas Nicolau, Enric
(Movistar Team)
+ 1:36
-
6.
Higuita Garcia, Sergio Andres
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 1:37
-
7.
McNulty, Brandon
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:38
-
8.
Knox, James
(Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 1:38
-
9.
Yates, Simon
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:39
-
10.
Gall, Felix
(AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 1:50
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen