Kontakt
Wonach soll gesucht werden?
Herren
Damen
Fahrer
Resultate
Teams
Menü
Toggle Navigation
Home
Resultate
Fahrer
Teams
Statistiken
Weltmeister
Olympiasieger
Nat. Meister
Fahrer-Verteilung
Fahrer-Erfolge (Jahr)
Fahrer-Erfolge (ges)
Team-Verteilung
Team-Erfolge
RSD-Weltrangliste
Gesamt-Rangliste
Rundfahrt-Rangliste
Eintages-Rangliste
Erklärung RF-WRL
Erklärung ET-WRL
Home
Resultate
Herren 2022
Slovakei-Rundfahrt (SVK), 2022, Kategorie: 2.1
13.09. - Prolog - 7.0 km - Zeitfahren
1.
Vernon, Ethan
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
0:07:33
2.
Cerny, Josef
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 0:07
3.
Mørkøv, Michael
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 0:15
4.
Van Belle, Loe
(Jumbo-Visma Development Team)
+ 0:15
5.
Otruba, Jakub
(Elkov - Kasper)
+ 0:18
6.
Zijlaard, Maikel
(VolkerWessels Cycling Team)
+ 0:19
8.
De Bod, Stefan
(Astana - Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:21
9.
Svrcek, Martin
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 0:22
10.
Bertazzo, Liam
(Maloja Pushbikers)
+ 0:24
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
14.09. - 1. Etappe - 142.3 km
1.
Vernon, Ethan
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
3:09:02
3.
Lonardi, Giovanni
(Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
4.
Mørkøv, Michael
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 0:00
5.
Bárta, Tomáš
(ATT Investments)
+ 0:00
6.
Joyce, Colin
(Human Powered Health)
+ 0:00
7.
Van Belle, Loe
(Jumbo-Visma Development Team)
+ 0:00
8.
Skerl, Daniel
(Cycling Team Friuli ASD)
+ 0:00
10.
Fortin, Filippo
(Maloja Pushbikers)
+ 0:00
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
15.09. - 2. Etappe - 186.3 km
1.
Ryan, Archie
(Jumbo-Visma Development Team)
4:32:22
2.
Vansevenant, Mauri
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 0:00
3.
Fortunato, Lorenzo
(Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
4.
De Bod, Stefan
(Astana - Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:03
5.
Lemmen, Bart
(VolkerWessels Cycling Team)
+ 0:03
6.
Lastra Martinez, Jonathan
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:03
7.
Otruba, Jakub
(Elkov - Kasper)
+ 0:03
8.
De Cassan, Davide
(Cycling Team Friuli ASD)
+ 0:03
9.
Bouwman, Koen
(Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:07
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
16.09. - 3. Etappe - 214.8 km
1.
Bouwman, Koen
(Team Jumbo-Visma)
5:04:07
2.
Colnaghi, Luca
(Bardiani CSF Faizane)
+ 0:00
3.
Van Sintmaartensdijk, Roel
(VolkerWessels Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
4.
Cerny, Josef
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 0:00
5.
Sevilla Lopez, Diego Pablo
(Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
6.
Bais, Davide
(Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
8.
Lastra Martinez, Jonathan
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
10.
Vansevenant, Mauri
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 0:00
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
17.09. - 4. Etappe - 182.1 km
1.
Haest, Jasper
(VolkerWessels Cycling Team)
3:59:41
2.
Schulting, Peter
(VolkerWessels Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
3.
Mørkøv, Michael
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 0:13
4.
Vernon, Ethan
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 0:13
6.
Fortin, Filippo
(Maloja Pushbikers)
+ 0:13
7.
Lonardi, Giovanni
(Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 0:13
8.
Ben Moshe, Yuval
(Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:13
9.
Babor, Daniel
(Elkov - Kasper)
+ 0:13
10.
Skerl, Daniel
(Cycling Team Friuli ASD)
+ 0:13
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
17.09. - Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
1.
Cerny, Josef
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
16:53:12
2.
Vansevenant, Mauri
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 0:06
3.
Bouwman, Koen
(Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:06
4.
De Bod, Stefan
(Astana - Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:07
5.
Otruba, Jakub
(Elkov - Kasper)
+ 0:07
6.
Ryan, Archie
(Jumbo-Visma Development Team)
+ 0:13
7.
Lemmen, Bart
(VolkerWessels Cycling Team)
+ 0:14
9.
Lastra Martinez, Jonathan
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:26
10.
De Cassan, Davide
(Cycling Team Friuli ASD)
+ 0:27
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
Zurück
Weitere Jahre:
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2010
2008
2007
2006
2000
×
Ergebnisse
...