- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2022
29.04. -
1. Etappe - 168.9 km
-
1.
Yates, Simon
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
4:26:44
-
2.
Albanese, Vincenzo
(Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 0:14
-
3.
Vuillermoz, Alexis
(TotalEnergies)
+ 0:14
-
4.
Lastra Martinez, Jonathan
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:14
-
5.
Fortunato, Lorenzo
(Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 0:14
-
6.
Edet, Nicolas
(Team Arkea - Samsic)
+ 0:14
-
7.
Howson, Damien
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 0:14
-
8.
Sosa Cuervo, Ivan Ramiro
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:14
-
9.
Silva, Joaquim
(Efapel Cycling)
+ 0:14
-
10.
Bizkarra Etxegibel, Mikel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:14
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
30.04. -
2. Etappe - 202.0 km
-
1.
Sosa Cuervo, Ivan Ramiro
(Movistar Team)
5:12:39
-
2.
Fortunato, Lorenzo
(Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 0:11
-
3.
Arrieta, Igor
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:12
-
4.
Pedrero Lopez, Antonio
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:34
-
5.
Edet, Nicolas
(Team Arkea - Samsic)
+ 0:34
-
6.
Bizkarra Etxegibel, Mikel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:34
-
7.
Rodriguez Martin, Cristian
(TotalEnergies)
+ 1:08
-
8.
Martin Sanz, Gotzon
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:19
-
9.
Samitier, Sergio
(Movistar Team)
+ 1:19
-
10.
Vauquelin, Kevin
(Team Arkea - Samsic)
+ 2:03
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
01.05. -
3. Etappe - 122.0 km
-
1.
Yates, Simon
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
2:47:08
-
2.
Albanese, Vincenzo
(Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 0:37
-
3.
Vauquelin, Kevin
(Team Arkea - Samsic)
+ 0:37
-
4.
Vuillermoz, Alexis
(TotalEnergies)
+ 0:37
-
5.
Verre, Alessandro
(Team Arkea - Samsic)
+ 0:37
-
6.
Sanchez Mayo, Pelayo
(Burgos-BH)
+ 0:37
-
7.
Scotson, Callum
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 0:37
-
8.
Pedrero Lopez, Antonio
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:37
-
9.
Lastra Martinez, Jonathan
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:37
-
10.
Fortunato, Lorenzo
(Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 0:37
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
01.05. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Sosa Cuervo, Ivan Ramiro
(Movistar Team)
12:27:12
-
2.
Fortunato, Lorenzo
(Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 0:15
-
3.
Edet, Nicolas
(Team Arkea - Samsic)
+ 0:44
-
4.
Bizkarra Etxegibel, Mikel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:44
-
5.
Pedrero Lopez, Antonio
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:48
-
6.
Arrieta, Igor
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:56
-
7.
Vauquelin, Kevin
(Team Arkea - Samsic)
+ 2:28
-
8.
Martin Sanz, Gotzon
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 2:46
-
9.
Silva, Joaquim
(Efapel Cycling)
+ 3:04
-
10.
Vuillermoz, Alexis
(TotalEnergies)
+ 3:14
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
Weitere Jahre:
2023
2022
2021
2019