- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2022
22.03. -
1. Etappe - 164.6 km
-
1.
Schmid, Mauro
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
4:12:58
-
2.
Dunbar, Edward
(INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:02
-
3.
Hayter, Ethan
(INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:16
-
4.
Van der Poel, Mathieu
(Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:16
-
5.
Tesfazion Ocbit, Natnael
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:16
-
6.
Pesenti, Thomas
(Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
+ 0:16
-
7.
Ulissi, Diego
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:16
-
8.
Sobrero, Matteo
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 0:16
-
9.
Scaroni, Cristian
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:16
-
10.
Hirschi, Marc
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:16
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
23.03. -
2. Etappe - 165.9 km
-
1.
Hayter, Ethan
(INEOS Grenadiers)
4:11:46
-
2.
Sobrero, Matteo
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Tulett, Ben
(INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Conci, Nicola
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Tesfazion Ocbit, Natnael
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Ulissi, Diego
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Hirschi, Marc
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Uijtdebroeks, Cian
(BORA - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Brambilla, Gianluca
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
10.
De Tier, Floris
(Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
24.03. -
3. Etappe - 147.0 km
-
1.
Tulett, Ben
(INEOS Grenadiers)
4:12:34
-
2.
Dunbar, Edward
(INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:03
-
3.
Hirschi, Marc
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:05
-
4.
Carr, Simon
(EF Education - Easypost)
+ 0:07
-
5.
Tiberi, Antonio
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:12
-
6.
Ulissi, Diego
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:25
-
7.
Uijtdebroeks, Cian
(BORA - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:25
-
8.
Brambilla, Gianluca
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:38
-
9.
Conci, Nicola
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:51
-
10.
Cepeda, Jefferson
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:51
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
25.03. -
4. Etappe - 158.7 km
-
1.
Van der Poel, Mathieu
(Alpecin-Fenix)
3:59:49
-
2.
Hayter, Ethan
(INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Mertz, Remy
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Smith, Dion
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Van Dijke, Mick
(Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Bouwman, Koen
(Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Polanc, Jan
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Goldstein, Omer
(Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Fetter, Erik
(Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Tesfazion Ocbit, Natnael
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
26.03. -
5. Etappe - 160.0 km
-
1.
Cerny, Josef
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
3:56:55
-
2.
Cavagna, Rémi
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Goldstein, Omer
(Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:14
-
4.
Van den Berg, Julius
(EF Education - Easypost)
+ 0:46
-
5.
Wandahl, Frederik
(BORA - Hansgrohe)
+ 3:03
-
6.
Van den Bossche, Fabio
(Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 3:03
-
7.
Paquot, Tom
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 3:03
-
8.
Carboni, Giovanni
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 3:05
-
9.
Tesfazion Ocbit, Natnael
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
+ 4:23
-
10.
Ulissi, Diego
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 4:23
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
26.03. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Dunbar, Edward
(INEOS Grenadiers)
20:38:18
-
2.
Tulett, Ben
(INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:09
-
3.
Hirschi, Marc
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:24
-
4.
Carr, Simon
(EF Education - Easypost)
+ 0:30
-
5.
Tiberi, Antonio
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:45
-
6.
Ulissi, Diego
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:48
-
7.
Polanc, Jan
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:23
-
8.
Brambilla, Gianluca
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:25
-
9.
Tesfazion Ocbit, Natnael
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:38
-
10.
Conci, Nicola
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 1:38
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen