- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2021
29.07. -
1. Etappe - 141.0 km
-
1.
Hodeg Chagui, Alvaro Jose
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
3:04:57
-
2.
Bouhanni, Nacer
(Team Arkea - Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Coquard, Bryan
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Bonifazio, Niccolo
(Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Tesson, Jason
(St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Minali, Riccardo
(Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Vermeersch, Florian
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Morin, Emmanuel
(Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Venturini, Clément
(AG2R Citroen Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
De Bondt, Dries
(Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
30.07. -
2. Etappe - 136.0 km
-
1.
Zimmermann, Georg
(Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux)
3:05:42
-
2.
Storer, Michael
(Team DSM)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Vanhoucke, Harm
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Rochas, Rémy
(Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Badilatti, Matteo
(Groupama - FDF)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Steinhauser, Georg
(Tirol KTM Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Diaz Gallego, José Manuel
(Delko)
+ 0:18
-
8.
Paret-Peintre, Aurélien
(AG2R Citroen Team)
+ 0:22
-
9.
Simmons, Quinn
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:22
-
10.
Latour, Pierre-Roger
(Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:22
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
31.07. -
3. Etappe - 125.0 km
-
1.
Storer, Michael
(Team DSM)
3:02:46
-
2.
Bagioli, Andrea
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
+ 0:43
-
3.
Skjelmose Jensen, Mattias
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:43
-
4.
Vanhoucke, Harm
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:43
-
5.
Badilatti, Matteo
(Groupama - FDF)
+ 0:45
-
6.
Champoussin, Clément
(AG2R Citroen Team)
+ 0:45
-
7.
Bouet, Maxime
(Team Arkea - Samsic)
+ 1:23
-
8.
Le Gac, Olivier
(Groupama - FDF)
+ 1:23
-
9.
Strakhov, Dmitry
(Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 1:23
-
10.
Lorentz Kron, Andreas
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:23
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
31.07. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Storer, Michael
(Team DSM)
9:13:09
-
2.
Vanhoucke, Harm
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:55
-
3.
Badilatti, Matteo
(Groupama - FDF)
+ 1:01
-
4.
Bagioli, Andrea
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
+ 1:15
-
5.
Skjelmose Jensen, Mattias
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:17
-
6.
Champoussin, Clément
(AG2R Citroen Team)
+ 1:23
-
7.
Zimmermann, Georg
(Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux)
+ 1:29
-
8.
Rochas, Rémy
(Cofidis)
+ 1:39
-
9.
Steinhauser, Georg
(Tirol KTM Cycling Team)
+ 1:46
-
10.
Diaz Gallego, José Manuel
(Delko)
+ 1:57
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen