14.07. -
1. Etappe - 155.8 km
-
1.
Ulissi, Diego
(UAE Team Emirates)
3:40:31
-
2.
Bettiol, Alberto
(EF Education - Nippo)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Aleotti, Giovanni
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Großschartner, Felix
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Ciccone, Giulio
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Vanmarcke, Sep
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Moscon, Gianni
(Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Hermans, Ben
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Zakarin, Ilnur
(Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Villella, Davide
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
15.07. -
2. Etappe - 185.5 km
-
1.
Ackermann, Pascal
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
4:26:40
-
2.
Peák, Barnabás
(Team Bikeexchange)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Vanmarcke, Sep
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Battaglin, Enrico
(Bardiani CSF Faizane)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Bettiol, Alberto
(EF Education - Nippo)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Bouet, Maxime
(Team Arkea - Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Ulissi, Diego
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Louvel, Matis
(Team Arkea - Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Großschartner, Felix
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Garavaglia, Giacomo
(Work Service - Marchiol - Dynatek)
+ 0:00
16.07. -
3. Etappe - 180.9 km
-
1.
Ackermann, Pascal
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
4:08:34
-
2.
Milan, Jonathan
(Bahrain Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Barbier, Rudy
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Viviani, Elia
(Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Blikra, Erlend Jordbrekk
(Uno - X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Pacioni, Luca
(Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Alonso Flores, Mikel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Fiorelli, Filippo
(Bardiani CSF Faizane)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Malucelli, Matteo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Mareczko, Jakub
(Vini Zabu)
+ 0:00
17.07. -
4. Etappe - 168.0 km
-
1.
Ulissi, Diego
(UAE Team Emirates)
4:03:58
-
2.
Riabushenko, Alexandr
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Vanmarcke, Sep
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Siskevicius, Evaldas
(Delko)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Padun, Mark
(Bahrain Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Aleotti, Giovanni
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Abrahamsen, Jonas
(Uno - X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Bouet, Maxime
(Team Arkea - Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Verwilst, Aaron
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Villella, Davide
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
18.07. -
5. Etappe - 170.2 km
-
1.
Ackermann, Pascal
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
4:11:01
-
2.
Restrepo Valencia, Jhonatan
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Vanmarcke, Sep
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Bouet, Maxime
(Team Arkea - Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Burchio, Federico
(Work Service - Marchiol - Dynatek)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Canola, Marco
(Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Filosi, Iuri
(Giotti Victoria Savini Due)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Irizar Laskurain, Julen
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Garavaglia, Giacomo
(Work Service - Marchiol - Dynatek)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Cullaigh, Gabriel
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
18.07. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Ulissi, Diego
(UAE Team Emirates)
20:30:24
-
2.
Vanmarcke, Sep
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:08
-
3.
Aleotti, Giovanni
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:16
-
4.
Großschartner, Felix
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:20
-
5.
Villella, Davide
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:20
-
6.
Samitier, Sergio
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:20
-
7.
Double, Paul
(Mg.K Vis Vpm)
+ 0:20
-
8.
Hermans, Ben
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:20
-
9.
Zakarin, Ilnur
(Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:20
-
10.
Zeits, Andrey
(Team Bikeexchange)
+ 0:27