- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2021
10.03. -
1. Etappe - 156.0 km
-
1.
Van Aert, Wout
(Jumbo-Visma)
3:36:17
-
2.
Ewan, Caleb
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Gaviria Rendon, Fernando
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Vendrame, Andrea
(AG2R Citroen Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Mezgec, Luka
(Team Bikeexchange)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Merlier, Tim
(Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Hodeg Chagui, Alvaro Jose
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Ballerini, Davide
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Garcia Cortina, Ivan
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Hofstetter, Hugo
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
11.03. -
2. Etappe - 202.0 km
-
1.
Alaphilippe, Julian
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
5:01:32
-
2.
Van der Poel, Mathieu
(Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Van Aert, Wout
(Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Pogacar, Tadej
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Aranburu Deba, Alexander
(Astana - Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Stannard, Robert
(Team Bikeexchange)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Almeida, João
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Van Avermaet, Greg
(AG2R Citroen Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Wellens, Tim
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Ciccone, Giulio
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
12.03. -
3. Etappe - 219.0 km
-
1.
Van der Poel, Mathieu
(Alpecin-Fenix)
5:24:18
-
2.
Van Aert, Wout
(Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Ballerini, Davide
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Higuita Garcia, Sergio Andres
(EF Education - Nippo)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Van Avermaet, Greg
(AG2R Citroen Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
De Buyst, Jasper
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Garcia Cortina, Ivan
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Pogacar, Tadej
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Serrano Rodriguez, Gonzalo
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Hofstetter, Hugo
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
13.03. -
4. Etappe - 148.0 km
-
1.
Pogacar, Tadej
(UAE Team Emirates)
3:51:24
-
2.
Yates, Simon
(Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 0:06
-
3.
Higuita Garcia, Sergio Andres
(EF Education - Nippo)
+ 0:29
-
4.
Landa Meana, Mikel
(Bahrain Victorious)
+ 0:29
-
5.
Quintana Rojas, Nairo Alexander
(Team Arkea - Samsic)
+ 0:31
-
6.
Almeida, João
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
+ 0:35
-
7.
Fabbro, Matteo
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:42
-
8.
Carr, Simon
(EF Education - Nippo)
+ 0:42
-
9.
Van Aert, Wout
(Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:45
-
10.
Fuglsang, Jakob
(Astana - Premier Tech)
+ 0:45
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
14.03. -
5. Etappe - 205.0 km
-
1.
Van der Poel, Mathieu
(Alpecin-Fenix)
4:48:17
-
2.
Pogacar, Tadej
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:10
-
3.
Van Aert, Wout
(Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:49
-
4.
Felline, Fabio
(Astana - Premier Tech)
+ 1:26
-
5.
Bernal Gomez, Egan Arley
(Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 2:07
-
6.
Formolo, Davide
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:07
-
7.
Wellens, Tim
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:18
-
8.
De Marchi, Alessandro
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 2:18
-
9.
Landa Meana, Mikel
(Bahrain Victorious)
+ 2:25
-
10.
Fabbro, Matteo
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 2:45
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
15.03. -
6. Etappe - 169.0 km
-
1.
Würtz Schmidt, Mads
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
3:42:09
-
2.
Van Moer, Brent
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Velasco, Simone
(Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Bakelants, Jan
(Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Oliveira Santos Simoes, Nélson Filipe
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Liepins, Emils
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:25
-
7.
Merlier, Tim
(Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 1:09
-
8.
Ballerini, Davide
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
+ 1:09
-
9.
Viviani, Elia
(Cofidis)
+ 1:09
-
10.
Kanter, Max
(Team DSM)
+ 1:09
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
16.03. -
7. Etappe - 10.1 km - Zeitfahren
-
1.
Van Aert, Wout
(Jumbo-Visma)
0:11:06
-
2.
Küng, Stefan
(Groupama - FDF)
+ 0:06
-
3.
Ganna, Filippo
(Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 0:11
-
4.
Pogacar, Tadej
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:12
-
5.
Thomas, Benjamin
(Groupama - FDF)
+ 0:16
-
6.
Bettiol, Alberto
(EF Education - Nippo)
+ 0:18
-
7.
Almeida, João
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
+ 0:24
-
8.
Asgreen, Kasper
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
+ 0:26
-
9.
Hepburn, Michael
(Team Bikeexchange)
+ 0:27
-
10.
Ludvigsson, Tobias
(Groupama - FDF)
+ 0:28
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
16.03. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Pogacar, Tadej
(UAE Team Emirates)
26:36:17
-
2.
Van Aert, Wout
(Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:03
-
3.
Landa Meana, Mikel
(Bahrain Victorious)
+ 3:57
-
4.
Bernal Gomez, Egan Arley
(Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 4:13
-
5.
Fabbro, Matteo
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 4:37
-
6.
Almeida, João
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
+ 4:54
-
7.
Wellens, Tim
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 5:00
-
8.
Bardet, Romain
(Team DSM)
+ 5:50
-
9.
Nibali, Vincenzo
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 6:30
-
10.
Yates, Simon
(Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 7:45
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen