29.09. -
1. Etappe - 132.1 km
-
1.
Philipsen, Jasper
(UAE Team Emirates)
2:59:26
-
2.
Pedersen, Mads
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Ackermann, Pascal
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Van Poppel, Danny
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Bissegger, Stefan
(EF Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Dainese, Alberto
(Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Eekhoff, Nils
(Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Manzin, Lorrenzo
(Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Van der Poel, Mathieu
(Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Merlier, Tim
(Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 0:00
01.10. -
3. Etappe - 157.0 km
-
1.
Pedersen, Mads
(Trek - Segafredo)
3:26:13
-
2.
Philipsen, Jasper
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Ackermann, Pascal
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Van Poppel, Danny
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Merlier, Tim
(Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Štybar, Zdenek
(Deceuninck - Quick - Step)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Laporte, Christophe
(Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Senechal, Florian
(Deceuninck - Quick - Step)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Manzin, Lorrenzo
(Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Vanmarcke, Sep
(EF Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
02.10. -
4. Etappe - 8.14 km - Zeitfahren
-
1.
Kragh Andersen, Søren
(Team Sunweb)
0:09:59
-
2.
Küng, Stefan
(Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:06
-
3.
Bissegger, Stefan
(EF Pro Cycling)
+ 0:07
-
4.
Pedersen, Mads
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:09
-
5.
Van der Poel, Mathieu
(Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 0:13
-
6.
Sütterlin, Jasha
(Team Sunweb)
+ 0:17
-
7.
Steimle, Jannik
(Deceuninck - Quick - Step)
+ 0:19
-
8.
Lampaert, Yves
(Deceuninck - Quick - Step)
+ 0:20
-
9.
Walscheid, Maximilian Richard
(NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:21
-
10.
Laporte, Christophe
(Cofidis)
+ 0:21
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
03.10. -
5. Etappe - 183.6 km
-
1.
Van der Poel, Mathieu
(Alpecin - Fenix)
4:07:39
-
2.
Naesen, Oliver
(Ag2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:04
-
3.
Colbrelli, Sonny
(Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 0:04
-
4.
Kragh Andersen, Søren
(Team Sunweb)
+ 0:04
-
5.
Küng, Stefan
(Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:08
-
6.
Claeys, Dimitri
(Cofidis)
+ 0:47
-
7.
Lampaert, Yves
(Deceuninck - Quick - Step)
+ 0:50
-
8.
Garcia Cortina, Ivan
(Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 1:08
-
9.
Drucker, Jean-Pierre
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 1:12
-
10.
Senechal, Florian
(Deceuninck - Quick - Step)
+ 1:12
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
03.10. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Van der Poel, Mathieu
(Alpecin - Fenix)
10:43:08
-
2.
Kragh Andersen, Søren
(Team Sunweb)
+ 0:08
-
3.
Küng, Stefan
(Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:23
-
4.
Lampaert, Yves
(Deceuninck - Quick - Step)
+ 1:16
-
5.
Pedersen, Mads
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:21
-
6.
Colbrelli, Sonny
(Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 1:42
-
7.
Senechal, Florian
(Deceuninck - Quick - Step)
+ 1:45
-
8.
Teunissen, Mike
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 1:49
-
9.
Vermeersch, Florian
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:59
-
10.
Degenkolb, John
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:02
Weitere Jahre:
2020
2019
2018
2017