01.09. -
1a. Etappe - 97.8 km
-
1.
Kooij, Olav
(Jumbo - Visma Development Team)
2:08:26
-
2.
Hayter, Ethan
(Team Ineos)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Bauhaus, Phil
(Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Vermeersch, Gianni
(Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Pesenti, Thomas
(Beltrami TSA Marchiol)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Pasqualon, Andrea
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Di Felice, Francesco
(Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.K Vis)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Drucker, Jean-Pierre
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Ghirmay Hailu, Biniam
(Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Molenaar, Alex
(Burgos - BH)
+ 0:00
01.09. -
1b. Etappe - 13.3 km - Teamzeitfahren
02.09. -
2. Etappe - 166.5 km
-
1.
Bagioli, Andrea
(Deceuninck - Quick - Step)
4:21:58
-
2.
Narváez Prado, Jhonatan Manuel
(Team Ineos)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Conci, Nicola
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:01
-
4.
Ulissi, Diego
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:01
-
5.
Finetto, Mauro
(Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 0:06
-
6.
Almeida, João
(Deceuninck - Quick - Step)
+ 0:06
-
7.
Mosca, Jacopo
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:09
-
8.
Bakelants, Jan
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
+ 0:09
-
9.
Mannion, Gavin
(Rally Cycling)
+ 0:09
-
10.
Wackermann, Luca
(Vini Zabu KTM)
+ 0:09
03.09. -
3. Etappe - 168.9 km
-
1.
Narváez Prado, Jhonatan Manuel
(Team Ineos)
4:37:04
-
2.
Eenkhoorn, Pascal
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Ghirmay Hailu, Biniam
(Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Mosca, Jacopo
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Hayter, Ethan
(Team Ineos)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Felline, Fabio
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Vermeersch, Gianni
(Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Conci, Nicola
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Visconti, Giovanni
(Vini Zabu KTM)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Covi, Alessandro
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
04.09. -
4. Etappe - 166.2 km
-
1.
Eenkhoorn, Pascal
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
3:54:05
-
2.
Ulissi, Diego
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Narváez Prado, Jhonatan Manuel
(Team Ineos)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Kuznetsov, Viacheslav
(Gazprom - Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Pasqualon, Andrea
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Vermeersch, Gianni
(Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Bagioli, Andrea
(Deceuninck - Quick - Step)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Visconti, Giovanni
(Vini Zabu KTM)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Livyns, Arjen
(Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Mannion, Gavin
(Rally Cycling)
+ 0:00
04.09. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Narváez Prado, Jhonatan Manuel
(Team Ineos)
15:15:54
-
2.
Bagioli, Andrea
(Deceuninck - Quick - Step)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Almeida, João
(Deceuninck - Quick - Step)
+ 0:17
-
4.
Ulissi, Diego
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:25
-
5.
Conci, Nicola
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:30
-
6.
Eenkhoorn, Pascal
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:40
-
7.
Mosca, Jacopo
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:42
-
8.
Kudus Ghebremedhin, Merhawi
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:43
-
9.
Finetto, Mauro
(Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 0:47
-
10.
Mannion, Gavin
(Rally Cycling)
+ 0:53