- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2020
16.08. -
1. Etappe - 187.0 km
-
1.
Ewan, Caleb
(Lotto Soudal)
4:17:20
-
2.
Bennett, Sam
(Deceuninck - Quick - Step)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Merlier, Tim
(Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 0:00
-
4.
De Kleijn, Arvid
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Bouhanni, Nacer
(Team Arkea - Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Einhorn, Itamar
(Israel Start - Up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Démare, Arnaud
(Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Peñalver Aniorte, Manuel
(Burgos - BH)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Dillier, Silvan
(Ag2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Venturini, Clément
(Ag2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
17.08. -
2. Etappe - 172.3 km
-
1.
Démare, Arnaud
(Groupama - FDJ)
3:57:59
-
2.
Ewan, Caleb
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
3.
McLay, Daniel
(Team Arkea - Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Bouhanni, Nacer
(Team Arkea - Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Senechal, Florian
(Deceuninck - Quick - Step)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Sutherland, Rory
(Israel Start - Up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
7.
De Kleijn, Arvid
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Van Gestel, Dries
(Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Taminiaux, Lionel
(Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Planckaert, Edward
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
18.08. -
3. Etappe - 192.0 km
-
1.
Bennett, Sam
(Deceuninck - Quick - Step)
4:42:25
-
2.
Démare, Arnaud
(Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Degenkolb, John
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Trentin, Matteo
(CCC Team)
+ 0:01
-
5.
Capiot, Amaury
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:01
-
6.
Vendrame, Andrea
(Ag2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:01
-
7.
Haller, Marco
(Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 0:01
-
8.
Krieger, Alexander
(Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 0:01
-
9.
Planckaert, Baptiste
(Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:01
-
10.
Venturini, Clément
(Ag2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:01
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
19.08. -
4. Etappe - 199.4 km
-
1.
Démare, Arnaud
(Groupama - FDJ)
4:51:33
-
2.
Gilbert, Philippe
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Van Avermaet, Greg
(CCC Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Venturini, Clément
(Ag2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
5.
De Buyst, Jasper
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Capiot, Amaury
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Senechal, Florian
(Deceuninck - Quick - Step)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Vendrame, Andrea
(Ag2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Hardy, Romain
(Team Arkea - Samsic)
+ 0:04
-
10.
Coquard, Bryan
(B&B Hotels - Vital Concept)
+ 0:04
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
19.08. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Démare, Arnaud
(Groupama - FDJ)
17:48:51
-
2.
Van Avermaet, Greg
(CCC Team)
+ 0:20
-
3.
Capiot, Amaury
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:25
-
4.
Senechal, Florian
(Deceuninck - Quick - Step)
+ 0:26
-
5.
Venturini, Clément
(Ag2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:27
-
6.
Vendrame, Andrea
(Ag2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:27
-
7.
De Buyst, Jasper
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:27
-
8.
Narváez Prado, Jhonatan Manuel
(Team Ineos)
+ 0:30
-
9.
Hardy, Romain
(Team Arkea - Samsic)
+ 0:31
-
10.
Naesen, Oliver
(Ag2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:32
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
Weitere Jahre:
2023
2022
2021
2020