- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2020
23.02. -
1. Etappe - 114.4 km
24.02. -
2. Etappe - 120.5 km
25.02. -
3. Etappe - 142.0 km
26.02. -
4. Etappe - 206.3 km
27.02. -
5. Etappe - 84.7 km
-
1.
Restrepo Valencia, Jhonatan
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
2:08:19
-
2.
Cardis, Romain
(Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Tesfazion Ocbit, Natnael
(NTT Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Mulueberhan, Henok
(NTT Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Ligthart, Pim
(Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Ghirmay Hailu, Biniam
(Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Holler, Nikodemus
(Bike Aid)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Andemeskel, Awet
(Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Schelling, Patrick
(Israel Start - Up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Debesay, Mekseb
(Bike Aid)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
28.02. -
6. Etappe - 127.3 km
-
1.
Restrepo Valencia, Jhonatan
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
3:09:32
-
2.
Schelling, Patrick
(Israel Start - Up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Quintero, Carlos Julian
(Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Diaz Gallego, José Manuel
(Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 1:27
-
5.
Andemeskel, Awet
(Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 1:27
-
6.
Ravanelli, Simone
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 1:27
-
7.
Hailemichael, Mulu Kinfe
(Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 1:27
-
8.
Mugisha, Moise
(SKOL Adrien Cycling Academy)
+ 1:43
-
9.
Main, Kent
(Protouch)
+ 1:45
-
10.
Shtein, Grigoriy
(Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 2:35
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
29.02. -
7. Etappe - 4.5 km - Zeitfahren
01.03. -
8. Etappe - 89.3 km
-
1.
Diaz Gallego, José Manuel
(Nippo Delko Provence)
2:33:24
-
2.
Mugisha, Moise
(SKOL Adrien Cycling Academy)
+ 0:03
-
3.
Main, Kent
(Protouch)
+ 0:07
-
4.
Ravanelli, Simone
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:11
-
5.
Schelling, Patrick
(Israel Start - Up Nation)
+ 0:22
-
6.
Andemeskel, Awet
(Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:24
-
7.
Ourselin, Paul
(Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:31
-
8.
Hailemichael, Mulu Kinfe
(Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 0:31
-
9.
Tesfazion Ocbit, Natnael
(NTT Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:39
-
10.
Mulueberhan, Henok
(NTT Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:39
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
01.03. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Tesfazion Ocbit, Natnael
(NTT Continental Cycling Team)
23:13:01
-
2.
Mugisha, Moise
(SKOL Adrien Cycling Academy)
+ 0:54
-
3.
Schelling, Patrick
(Israel Start - Up Nation)
+ 1:32
-
4.
Main, Kent
(Protouch)
+ 1:34
-
5.
Ravanelli, Simone
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 2:03
-
6.
Quintero, Carlos Julian
(Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 2:25
-
7.
Restrepo Valencia, Jhonatan
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 2:25
-
8.
Andemeskel, Awet
(Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 3:55
-
9.
Hailemichael, Mulu Kinfe
(Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 4:27
-
10.
Mulueberhan, Henok
(NTT Continental Cycling Team)
+ 4:42
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen